Karabijnschuttersgilden Verbond BERINGEN-MIJNSTREEK


2012


A-reeks        totaal op 300

1  Laren         295

2  Gestel        293

3  Geenhout      292

4  Linkhout      289

5  Brelaar       288

6  Meldert       287

7  Beringen      285

8  Hulst         280

9  Paalstraat    275

9  Vorst         275

B-reeks       totaal op 300

1  Brelaar      286 - 17

2  Geenhout     286 - 16

3  Laren        285     

4  Gestel       281     

5  Beringen     276     

6  Paalstraat   274     

7  Meldert      273   

8  Linkhout     264   

9  Vorst        244   

10  Hulst        218   

C-reeks          totaal op 300

1  Beringen C       285   

2  Paalstraat C     281   

3  Geenhout C       279 

4  Laren C          272

5  Paalstraat D     267

6  Geenhout D       266

7  Gestel C         265 

8  Beringen D       257 

9  Brelaar C        254

10  Geenhout E       225

11  Paalstraat E     219

12  Meldert C        214   

13  Linkhout C       190   

14  Brelaar D        174 

15  Beringen E       133 

16  Hulst C           52

Heren:  73 deelnemers  totaal op 50-kavelen

1 Willems Paul       Linkhout   50-20

2 Christiaens Jimmy  Beringen   50-19

3 Vos Pascal         Geenhout   50-15

4 Peremans Victor    Hulst      50-14

5 Laveren Johan      Linkhout   50-13

6 Volders Fran├žois   Brelaar    50-12

6 Claes Dany         Laren      50-12

8 Nijs Gert          Gestel     50-10

9 Broekhoven Freddy  Gestel     50- 9

9 Demulder Mark      Gestel     50- 9

9 Blommen Marcel     Gestel     50- 9

12 Carmans Eddy       Meldert    50- 7

13 Peremans Pascal    Geenhout   50- 6

14 Snyers  Dirk       Laren      50- 3

15 Nuyts Kristof      Hulst      50- 2

16 Van Grieken Alois  Laren      50-ng


Dames:  41 deelnemers;  9 prijzen

1 Snyers  Annik           Laren      50-8 

2 Huyghe  Els             Beringen   50-6

3 Cox Tilly               Laren      50-4

4 Renders Marina          Laren      50-2

5 Snyers  Sonja           Laren      50-ng

6 Vanoppen Jeanne         Paalstraat 49-9   

7 Vanbrabant Marie-Jeanne Brelaar    49-8 

8 Luceri  Tesia           Beringen   49-ng

8 Vangeel Nancy           Linkhout   49-ng


jongeren:  14 deelnemers

1 Volders Yannick     Brelaar    50-12

2 Coenen Kevin        Paalstraat 50- 9

3 Vanden Eynde Jochen Paalstraat 50- 3

4 Coenen Evelyn       Paalstraat 48- 6

5 Gijbels Tamara      Paalstraat 48- 4


Mannen +60:  59 deelnemers

1 Roncadin Graziano      Beringen   50-15

2 Reynders  Alphonsus    Linkhout   50-13

3 Goossens Romain        Brelaar    50- 9

4 Lambrechts Augustinus  Berineng   50- 3

5 Noels  Theo            Beringen   49-14

5 Orens Fran├žois         Paalstraat 49-14

7 Put Maurice Louis      Geenhout   49- 3

8 Meyen Marcel           Geenhout   49- 0

9 Appelen Armand         Meldert    49-ng

10 Kenis Ferdinand        Geenhout   48- 9

11 Huygens Ernest         Brelaar    48- 6

12 Reynders  Daniel       Beringen   48- 3

13 Cupers  Fernand        Beringen   48-ng

13 Put Emiel              Geenhout   48-ng


Vrouwen +60:  25 deelnemers

1 Schroven Gabriella   Geenhout    50

2 Bervoets Maria       Laren       49-6

3 Reykers Maria Julia  Hulst       49- 4

4 Isenborghs Magdalena Geenhout    49-ng

5 Vaes Eugenie         Linkhout    48

6 Engelen  Elza        Beringen    47