Karabijnschuttersgilden Verbond BERINGEN-MIJNSTREEK





VB 10 Linkhout


UITSLAG RANGSCHIKKING
Gilde A B C D E A-reeks B-reeks C-reeks
Linkhout 30-25-25 Geenhout 298 Gestel 287 Paalstraat C 281
Geenhout 30-25-28-21 Gestel 293 Beringen 286 Geenhout C 264
Paalstraat 26-27-30 Hulst 293 Paalstraat 286 Laren C 252
Gestel 30-29 Brelaar 291 Hulst 282 Gestel C 241
Meldert 30- Laren 290 Brelaar 266 Geenhout D 238
Beringen 28-29-18 Linkhout 290 Geenhout 265 Brelaar C 230
Brelaar 28-25-23 Meldert 287 Laren 248 Beringen C 219
Hulst 30-29 Beringen 267 Linkhout 232 Paalstraat D 216
Laren 28-25-25 Paalstraat 250 Meldert 232 Meldert C 50

   

Heren: deelnemers: 63
prijzen: 17
plaats ptn
1 Volders Yannick Brelaa 50
2 Vanden Eynde Jochen Paalst 50
3 Janssens Henri Hulst 50
4 Vanden Eynde Ronny Geenho 50
5 Peremans Patrick Geenho 50
6 Lucas Davy Brelaa 50
7 Beaufays Freddy Gestel 50
7 Nijs Gert Gestel 50
9 Keusters Etienne Gestel 50
9 Willems Paul Linkho 50
9 Vandeneynde Johan Melder 50
12 Peremans Pascal Geenho 49
12 Laveren Robin Linkho 49
14 Peremans Victor Hulst 49
14 Verhoeven Eric Hulst 49
14 Verbeemen Johan Linkho 49
14 Verhagen Marc Paalst 49
Bertels Willy Hulst 49
Vos Pascal Geenho 49
Broekhoven Freddy Gestel 49


Dames deelnemers: 40
prijzen: 8
plaats ptn
1 Cox Tilly Laren 50
2 Peremans Fanny Hulst 50
3 Vilters Ine Laren 50
4 Jans Nancy Geenho 50
5 Janssens Marie José Melder 50
5 Vanbrabant Greta Brelaa 49
7 Vanoppen Jeanne Paalst 49
8 Coenen Evelyn Paalst 49


Mannen +64: deelnemers: 48
prijzen: 11
plaats ptn
1 Noels Theo Bering 50
2 Blommen Marcel Gestel 50
3 De Wit Jan Geenho 50
4 Perceval Johnny Brelaa 50
5 Huyghe Ivo Bering 50
6 Meyen Julien Geenho 50
6 Thys Emile Hulst 50
8 Goossens Romain Brelaa 49
9 Huygens Ernest Brelaa 49
10 Christiaens Maurice Bering 49
10 Kenens Georges Melder 49


Vrouwen +64: deelnemers: 13
prijzen: 3
plaats ptn
1 Isenborghs Magdalena Geenho 49
2 Reynders Rita Linkho 47
3 Claes Maria Laren 42

        


9 Beringen VBK 7/7/2019


UITSLAG RANGSCHIKKING
Gilde      A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks        B-reeks        C-reeks
Linkhout   29-25           Geenhout   268 Paalstraat 259 Paalstraat C 251
Geenhout   30-25-26-25     Brelaar    263 Gestel     258 Gestel C     241
Paalstraat 28-29-30-26     Gestel     263 Beringen   257 Geenhout C   236
Gestel     30-30-29        Hulst      263 Hulst      253 Laren C      227
Meldert    28-24           Laren      262 Brelaar    241 Geenhout D   217
Beringen   27-29-27-26     Linkhout   260 Geenhout   240 Paalstraat D 216
Brelaar    29-27-28        Meldert    257 Meldert    232 Brelaar C    207
Hulst      29-26           Beringen   239 Laren      223 Beringen C   201
Laren      29-27-28        Paalstraat 224 Linkhout   207 Meldert C     50

dagprijs: :
A-reeks: Gestel A: 30-17
B-reeks: Gestel B: 30
C-reeks: Paalstraat C: 30


INDIVIDUEEL
Heren Dames
45 Brelaa Volders Yannick      45 Geenho Jans Nancy            45 Bering Huyghe Ivo          44 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena
45 Brelaa Lucas Davy           45 Hulst Peremans Fanny         45 Bering Noels Theo          42 Linkho Reynders Rita
45 Geenho Peremans Patrick     45 Laren Cox Tilly              45 Brelaa Goossens Romain     40 Laren Claes Maria
45 Geenho Vanden Eynde Ronny   45 Melder Janssens Marie José   45 Brelaa Perceval Johnny     38 Hulst Maes Maria Livina
45 Gestel Beaufays Freddy      44 Bering Leten Marleen         45 Geenho Meyen Julien        34 Geenho Van Vaerenbergh José
45 Gestel Keusters Etienne     44 Brelaa Vanbrabant Greta      45 Geenho De Wit Jan
45 Hulst Janssens Henri        44 Brelaa Pairoux Brigitte      45 Gestel Blommen Marcel
45 Linkho Willems Paul         44 Paalst Vanoppen Jeanne       45 Hulst Thys Emile
45 Melder Vandeneynde Johan    44 Paalst Coenen Evelyn         44 Bering Christiaens Maurice
45 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen  43 Bering Poelmans Marina       44 Brelaa Huygens Ernest
44 Geenho Peremans Pascal      43 Gestel Lemmens Marianne      44 Melder Kenens Georges
44 Geenho Vos Pascal           43 Hulst Bertels Cindy          43 Geenho Vos Raymond
44 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy    43 Laren Snyers Annik           43 Linkho De Witte Joseph
44 Hulst Bertels Willy         43 Paalst Vanzeer Erna          42 Bering Daniels Joseph
44 Hulst Verhoeven Eric        42 Melder Buvens Robert
44 Hulst Peremans Victor
44 Laren Vogels Robert
44 Linkho Laveren Robin
44 Linkho Verbeemen Johan
44 Paalst Verhagen Marc
44 Paalst Coenen Ludo


                                 

8 Laren 30/6/2019
UITSLAG RANGSCHIKKING
Gilde      A  B  C  D  E  A-reeks        B-reeks        C-reeks
Laren      28-25-26       Geenhout   238 Paalstraat 230 Paalstraat C 221
Linkhout   30-24          Brelaar    234 Beringen   228 Gestel     C 212
Geenhout   29-28-29-23    Hulst      234 Gestel     228 Geenhout   C 210
Paalstraat 28-29-30-26    Gestel     233 Hulst      227 Laren      C 199
Gestel     30-30-28       Laren      233 Geenhout   215 Geenhout   D 192
Meldert    30-23          Linkhout   231 Brelaar    214 Paalstraat D 190
Beringen   26-30-22       Meldert    229 Meldert    208 Brelaar    C 179
Brelaar    30-27-22       Beringen   212 Laren      196 Beringen   C 174
Hulst      28-28          Paalstraat 196 Linkhout   182 Meldert    C 50

dagprijs: :
A-reeks: Linkhout A: 30-16
B-reeks: Beringen B: 30-16
C-reeks: Paalstraat C: 30


INDIVIDUEEL
Heren Dames
40 Brelaa Volders Yannick      40 Brelaa Vanbrabant Greta       40 Bering Huyghe Ivo          39 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena
40 Brelaa Lucas Davy           40 Geenho Jans Nancy             40 Bering Noels Theo          38 Linkho Reynders Rita
40 Geenho Peremans Patrick     40 Hulst Peremans Fanny          40 Brelaa Goossens Romain     35 Laren Claes Maria
40 Geenho Vanden Eynde Ronny   40 Laren Cox Tilly               40 Brelaa Perceval Johnny     34 Hulst Maes Maria Livina
40 Gestel Beaufays Freddy      40 Melder Janssens Marie José    40 Brelaa Huygens Ernest      31 Geenho Van Vaerenbergh José
40 Gestel Keusters Etienne     39 Bering Poelmans Marina        40 Geenho Meyen Julien
40 Hulst Janssens Henri        39 Bering Leten Marleen          40 Geenho De Wit Jan
40 Laren Vogels Robert         39 Brelaa Pairoux Brigitte       40 Gestel Blommen Marcel
40 Linkho Willems Paul         39 Paalst Vanoppen Jeanne        40 Melder Kenens Georges
40 Melder Vandeneynde Johan    39 Paalst Coenen Evelyn          39 Bering Christiaens Maurice
40 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen  38 Gestel Lemmens Marianne       38 Bering Daniels Joseph
39 Geenho Peremans Pascal      38 Hulst Bertels Cindy          38 Geenho Vos Raymond
39 Geenho Vos Pascal           38 Laren Snyers Annik           38 Linkho De Witte Joseph
39 Geenho Vancleef Jordy       38 Paalst Vanzeer Erna          37 Geenho Put Emiel
39 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy    38 Paalst Vandevenne Heidi      37 Melder Buvens Robert
39 Hulst Bertels Willy
39 Hulst Verhoeven Eric
39 Hulst Peremans Victor
39 Laren Deprez Marc
39 Linkho Laveren Robin
39 Linkho Verbeemen Johan
39 Paalst Verhagen Marc
39 Paalst Coenen Ludo



7 Hulst 16/6/2019


UITSLAG RANGSCHIKKING
Gilde      A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks B-reeks C-reeks
Hulst      30-26           Geenhout   209 Paalstraat 201 Paalstraat C 191
Laren      29-28-28        Hulst      206 Hulst      199 Gestel C     184
Linkhout   29-24           Laren      205 Beringen   198 Geenhout C   181
Geenhout   29-25-26-26     Brelaar    204 Gestel     198 Laren C      173
Paalstraat 25-30-25-26     Gestel     203 Brelaar    187 Geenhout D   169
Gestel     29-27-29        Linkhout   201 Geenhout   187 Paalstraat D 164
Meldert    30-24           Meldert    199 Meldert    185 Brelaar C    157
Beringen   26-27-20        Beringen   186 Laren      171 Beringen C   152
Brelaar    30-28-23        Paalstraat 168 Linkhout   158 Meldert C     50


dagprijs: :
A-reeks: Brelaar A: 30-18
B-reeks: Paalstraat B: 30
C-reeks: Gestel C: 29


INDIVIDUEEL
Heren                         Dames                         Senioren Heren                  Senioren dames
35 Brelaa Volders Yannick     35 Brelaa Vanbrabant Greta    35 Bering Huyghe Ivo            34 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena
35 Brelaa Lucas Davy          35 Geenho Jans Nancy          35 Bering Noels Theo            33 Linkho Reynders Rita
35 Geenho Peremans Pascal     35 Hulst Peremans Fanny       35 Brelaa Goossens Romain       31 Hulst Maes Maria Livina
35 Geenho Peremans Patrick    35 Laren Cox Tilly            35 Brelaa Perceval Johnny       31 Laren Claes Maria
35 Geenho Vanden Eynde Ronny  35 Laren Vilters Ine          35 Brelaa Huygens Ernest        27 Geenho Van Vaerenbergh José
35 Gestel Beaufays Freddy     35 Melder Janssens Marie José 35 Geenho Meyen Julien          26 Brelaa Vaneerdewegh Lisette
35 Gestel Keusters Etienne    34 Bering Poelmans Marina     35 Geenho De Wit Jan
35 Hulst Verhoeven Eric       34 Bering Leten Marleen       35 Gestel Blommen Marcel
35 Hulst Janssens Henri       34 Brelaa Pairoux Brigitte    35 Melder Kenens Georges
35 Laren Vogels Robert        34 Paalst Vanzeer Erna        34 Bering Christiaens Maurice
35 Laren Snyers Dirk          34 Paalst Vanoppen Jeanne     34 Geenho Vos Raymond
35 Linkho Willems Paul        34 Paalst Coenen Evelyn       33 Bering Daniels Joseph
35 Melder Vandeneynde Johan                                 33 Geenho Peremans Remigius
35 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen                               33 Linkho De Witte Joseph

 


6 Brelaar 9/6/2019

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Brelaar    29-28-21         Geenhout   180  Hulst      173  Paalstraat C 166

Hulst      28-30            Hulst      176  Beringen   171  Geenhout C   155

Laren      30-26-25         Laren      176  Paalstraat 171  Gestel C     151

Linkhout   30-27            Brelaar    174  Gestel     168  Laren C      145

Geenhout   30-25-30-22      Gestel     174  Geenhout   162  Geenhout D   143

Paalstraat 28-29-27-24      Linkhout   172  Meldert    161  Paalstraat D 138

Gestel     30-26-25         Meldert    169  Brelaar    159  Brelaar C    134

Meldert    30-27            Beringen   160  Laren      143  Beringen C   132

Beringen   25-29-26         Paalstraat 143  Linkhout   134  Beringen D   21


dagprijs: :                               

A-reeks:  Meldert A:     30-18                  

B-reeks:  Hulst B:       30                     

C-reeks:  Geenhout C:    30               


INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                             Dames                             

30 Brelaa Volders Yannick       30 Bering Leten Marleen         30 Bering Huyghe  Ivo           29 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena

30 Brelaa Lucas  Davy           30 Brelaa Vanbrabant Greta      30 Bering Noels  Theo           28 Linkho Reynders  Rita

30 Geenho Peremans Pascal       30 Geenho Jans Nancy            30 Brelaa Goossens Romain       27 Hulst  Maes Maria Livina

30 Geenho Vos Pascal            30 Hulst  Peremans  Fanny       30 Brelaa Perceval Johnny       26 Laren  Claes Maria

30 Geenho Peremans Patrick      30 Laren  Cox Tilly             30 Brelaa Huygens Ernest        24 Linkho Vaes Germaine

30 Geenho Vanden Eynde Ronny    30 Laren  Vilters Ine           30 Geenho Meyen Julien          23 Geenho Van Vaerenbergh José

30 Gestel Beaufays Freddy       30 Melder Janssens  Marie José  30 Geenho De Wit Jan              

30 Gestel Keusters  Etienne     29 Bering Poelmans Marina       30 Gestel Blommen Marcel          

30 Gestel Raymaekers  Sven      29 Brelaa Pairoux Brigitte      30 Hulst  Thys Emile              

30 Hulst  Verhoeven Eric        29 Geenho Vermeyen Brigitta     30 Melder Kenens  Georges         

30 Hulst  Janssens  Henri       29 Paalst Vanzeer Erna          29 Bering Christiaens Maurice     

30 Laren  Vogels Robert         29 Paalst Vanoppen Jeanne       29 Bering Daniels  Joseph         

30 Laren  Snyers  Dirk          29 Paalst Coenen Evelyn         29 Geenho Vos Raymond             

30 Linkho Willems Paul          28 Gestel De Blick Diane        28 Geenho Peremans Remigius       

30 Melder Vandeneynde  Johan    28 Gestel Lemmens Marianne      28 Geenho Put Emiel               

30 Paalst Peeters  Jordy        28 Hulst  Bertels Cindy         28 Linkho De Witte Joseph         

30 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen   28 Laren  Snyers  Annik                                                          

                                28 Paalst Vandevenne Heidi

                                28 Paalst Gijbels Tamara        


5 Beringen 2/6/2019


UITSLAG                   RANGSCHIKKING
Gilde      A  B  C  D  E  A-reeks        B-reeks    C-reeks
Beringen   27-24-24-21    Geenhout   150 Hulst      143 Paalstraat C 139
Brelaar    27-25-20       Hulst      148 Beringen   142 Gestel C 126
Hulst      30-29          Laren      146 Gestel     142 Geenhout C 125
Laren      26-20-23       Brelaar    145 Paalstraat 142 Geenhout D 121
Linkhout   28-11          Gestel     144 Geenhout   137 Laren C 120
Geenhout   30-26-28-24    Linkhout   142 Meldert    134 Paalstraat D 114
Paalstraat 23-24-27-24    Meldert    139 Brelaar    131 Brelaar C 113
Gestel     30-29-23       Beringen   135 Laren      117 Beringen C 106
Meldert    26-25-24       Paalstraat 115 Linkhout   107 Beringen D 21

dagprijs: :
A-reeks: Gestel A:   30-17
B-reeks: Gestel B:   29
C-reeks: Geenhout C: 28


INDIVIDUEEL
Heren                        Dames                         Senioren Mannen             Senioren Vrouwen
25 Brelaa Volders Yannick    25 Bering Leten Marleen       25 Bering Huyghe Ivo        24 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena
25 Brelaa Lucas Davy         25 Brelaa Vanbrabant Greta    25 Bering Noels Theo        23 Hulst Maes Maria Livina
25 Geenho Peremans Pascal    25 Brelaa Pairoux Brigitte    25 Brelaa Goossens Romain   23 Linkho Reynders Rita
25 Geenho Vos Pascal         25 Geenho Jans Nancy          25 Brelaa Perceval Johnny   22 Laren Claes Maria
25 Geenho Peremans Patrick   25 Hulst Peremans Fanny       25 Brelaa Huygens Ernest    19 Geenho Van Vaerenbergh José
25 Geenho Vanden Eynde Ronny 25 Laren Cox Tilly            25 Geenho Meyen Julien      19 Linkho Vaes Germaine
25 Gestel Beaufays Freddy    25 Laren Vilters Ine          25 Geenho De Wit Jan        18 Brelaa Vaneerdewegh Lisette
25 Gestel Keusters Etienne   25 Melder Janssens Marie José 25 Geenho Vos Raymond       18 Gestel Willekens Maria Jose
25 Gestel Raymaekers Sven    24 Bering Poelmans Marina     25 Gestel Blommen Marcel
25 Gestel Nijs Gert          24 Geenho Vermeyen Brigitta   25 Hulst Thys Emile
25 Hulst Verhoeven Eric      24 Gestel De Blick Diane      25 Melder Kenens Georges
25 Hulst Janssens Henri      24 Paalst Vanzeer Erna        24 Bering Christiaens Maurice
25 Laren Vogels Robert       24 Paalst Vanoppen Jeanne     24 Bering Daniels Joseph
25 Laren Snyers Dirk         24 Paalst Coenen Evelyn       24 Geenho Put Emiel
25 Linkho Willems Paul       24 Paalst Gijbels Tamara      23 Geenho Peremans Remigius
25 Melder Vandeneynde Johan                                23 Linkho De Witte Joseph
25 Paalst Peeters Jordy                                    23 Melder Vranken Rogier
25 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen


4 Meldert 12/5/2019


UITSLAG RANGSCHIKKING
Gilde       A  B  C  D  E  A-reeks       B-reeks        C-reeks
Meldert     29-29-26       Geenhout  120 Beringen   118 Paalstraat C 112
Beringen    29-29-23       Laren     120 Paalstraat 118 Gestel C     103
Brelaar     30-28-24       Brelaar   118 Hulst      114 Geenhout C    97
Hulst       30-30          Hulst     118 Gestel     113 Geenhout D    97
Laren       30-29-20       Gestel    114 Geenhout   111 Laren C       97
Linkhout    29-26          Linkhout  114 Meldert    109 Brelaar C     93
Geenhout    30-30-23-26    Meldert   113 Brelaar    106 Paalstraat D  90
Paalstraat  23-30-29-26    Beringen  108 Laren       97 Beringen C    82
Gestel      28-27-29       Paalstraat 92 Linkhout    96

dagprijs: :
A-reeks: Hulst A:    30-17
B-reeks: Geenhout B: 30-16
C-reeks: Gestel C:   29-18


INDIVIDUEEL
Heren Dames
20 Brelaa Volders Yannick   20 Bering Luceri Tesia      20 Bering Luceri Vitantonio   19 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena
20 Brelaa Lucas Davy        20 Bering Poelmans Marina   20 Bering Christiaens Maurice 19 Hulst Maes Maria Livina
20 Brelaa Bekkers Bart      20 Bering Leten Marleen     20 Bering Huyghe Ivo          19 Laren Claes Maria
20 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk     20 Brelaa Pairoux Brigitte  20 Bering Noels Theo          18 Linkho Reynders Rita
20 Geenho Peremans Pascal   20 Geenho Jans Nancy        20 Brelaa Goossens Romain     16 Linkho Vaes Germaine
20 Geenho Vos Pascal        20 Hulst Peremans Fanny     20 Brelaa Perceval Johnny     14 Brelaa Vaneerdewegh Lisette
20 Geenho Peremans Patrick  20 Laren Snyers Annik       20 Brelaa Huygens Ernest      14 Geenho Vanwetswinkel Roza
20 Geenho Vanden Eynde Ronny20 Laren Cox Tilly          20 Geenho Meyen Julien        14 Geenho Van Vaerenbergh José
20 Gestel Beaufays Freddy   20 Laren Vilters Ine        20 Geenho De Wit Jan          14 Gestel Willekens Maria Jose
20 Gestel Keusters Etienne  20 Melder Janssens Marie J. 20 Geenho Vos Raymond
20 Gestel Raymaekers Sven   20 Paalst Vanzeer Erna      20 Gestel Blommen Marcel
20 Gestel Nijs Gert         20 Paalst Coenen Evelyn     20 Hulst Thys Emile
20 Hulst Verhoeven Eric     20 Paalst Vandevenne Heidi  20 Linkho De Witte Joseph
20 Hulst Janssens Henri     20 Paalst Gijbels Tamara    20 Melder Kenens Georges
20 Laren Vogels Robert
20 Laren Timmermans Peter
20 Laren Snyers Dirk
20 Laren Deprez Marc
20 Linkho Willems Paul
20 Melder Vandeneynde Johan
20 Paalst Coenen Ludo
20 Paalst Peeters Jordy
20 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen



3 Gestel 22/04/2019 

 

UITSLAG RANGSCHIKKING
Gilde       A  B  C  D  E  A-reeks       B-reeks       C-reeks
Gestel     29-29-25        Geenhout   90 Beringen   89 Paalstraat C 83
Meldert    27-24           Laren      90 Paalstraat 88 Laren      C 77
Beringen   28-30-19        Brelaar    88 Gestel     86 Geenhout   C 74
Brelaar    29-28-19        Hulst      88 Hulst      84 Gestel     C 74
Hulst      29-28           Gestel     86 Geenhout   81 Geenhout   D 71
Laren      30-24-25        Linkhout   85 Meldert    80 Brelaar    C 69
Linkhout   30-21           Meldert    84 Brelaar    78 Paalstraat D 64
Geenhout   30-27-27-24     Beringen   79 Linkhout   70 Beringen   C 59
Paalstraat 27-30-27-24     Paalstraat 69 Laren      68 


A-reeks: Laren A:      30-17-12
B-reeks: Paalstraat B: 30-15
C-reeks: Geenhout C:   27


INDIVIDUEEL
Heren Dames
15 Brelaa Volders Yannick    15 Bering Luceri Tesia       15 Bering Luceri Vitantonio   15 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena
15 Brelaa Lucas Davy         15 Bering Poelmans Marina    15 Bering Christiaens Maurice 15 Laren Claes Maria
15 Brelaa Bekkers Bart       15 Bering Leten Marleen      15 Bering Huyghe Ivo          14 Hulst Maes Maria Livina
15 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk      15 Brelaa Pairoux Brigitte   15 Bering Noels Theo          14 Linkho Reynders Rita
15 Geenho Peremans Pascal    15 Geenho Jans Nancy         15 Brelaa Goossens Romain     12 Linkho Vaes Germaine
15 Geenho Vos Pascal         15 Gestel De Blick Diane     15 Brelaa Perceval Johnny     11 Laren Bervoets Maria
15 Geenho Peremans Patrick   15 Hulst Peremans Fanny      15 Brelaa Huygens Ernest      10 Geenho Van Vaerenbergh José
15 Geenho Vanden Eynde Ronny 15 Hulst Geerinckx Kristel   15 Geenho Meyen Julien
15 Gestel Beaufays Freddy    15 Laren Snyers Annik        15 Geenho De Wit Jan
15 Gestel Keusters Etienne   15 Laren Cox Tilly           15 Geenho Vos Raymond
15 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy  15 Laren Vilters Ine         15 Gestel Blommen Marcel
15 Gestel Raymaekers Sven    15 Melder Janssens M. José   15 Hulst Thys Emile
15 Gestel Nijs Gert          15 Melder Vanderheyden Linda 15 Linkho De Witte Joseph
15 Hulst  Verhoeven Eric     15 Paalst Vanzeer Erna       15 Melder Kenens Georges
15 Hulst  Cleeren Ronald     15 Paalst Coenen Evelyn
15 Hulst  Janssens Henri     15 Paalst Vandevenne Heidi
15 Laren  Vogels Robert      15 Paalst Gijbels Tamara
15 Laren  Van Grieken Alois
15 Laren  Timmermans Peter
15 Laren  Snyers Dirk
15 Laren  Deprez Marc
15 Linkho Willems Paul
15 Melder Vandeneynde Johan
15 Melder Claes Kris
15 Paalst Coenen Ludo
15 Paalst Peeters Jordy
15 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen

 

2 Paalstraat 14/04/2019


UITSLAG RANGSCHIKKING
Gilde       A  B  C  D  E  A-reeks       B-reeks       C-reeks
Paalstraat 23-29-29-24     Geenhout   60 Beringen   59 Paalstraat C 56
Gestel     28-28-24        Laren      60 Paalstraat 58 Laren C      52
Meldert    28-30           Brelaar    59 Gestel     57 Brelaar C    50
Beringen   26-29-22        Hulst      59 Hulst      56 Gestel C     49
Brelaar    30-26-27        Gestel     57 Meldert    56 Geenhout D   47
Hulst      30-26           Meldert    57 Geenhout   54 Geenhout C   47
Laren      30-22-24        Linkhout   55 Brelaar    50 Beringen C   40
Linkhout   30-26           Beringen   51 Linkhout   49 Paalstraat D 40
Geenhout   30-27-28-23     Paalstraat 42 Laren      

A-reeks: Hulst A: 30-17-12
B-reeks: :
C-reeks: Geenhout C: 28



INDIVIDUEEL
Heren                            Dames                         Mannen                        Vrouwen
10 Brelaa Volders Yannick       10 Bering Luceri Tesia         10 Bering Luceri Vitantonio   10 Geenho Isenborghs Magda
10 Brelaa Lucas Davy            10 Bering Poelmans Marina      10 Bering Christiaens Maurice 10 Hulst  Maes Livina
10 Brelaa Bekkers Bart          10 Bering Leten Marleen        10 Bering Huyghe Ivo          10 Laren  Claes Maria
10 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk         10 Brelaa Pairoux Brigitte     10 Bering Noels Theo           9 Brelaa Vaneerdewegh Lisette
10 Geenho Peremans Pascal       10 Brelaa Faessen Nelly        10 Brelaa Goossens Romain      9 Linkho Reynders Rita
10 Geenho Vos Pascal            10 eenho Jans Nancy            10 Brelaa Perceval Johnny      9 Vaes Germaine
10 Geenho Peremans Patrick      10 Gestel De Blick Diane       10 Brelaa Huygens Ernest
10 Geenho Vanden Eynde Ronny    10 Hulst Peremans Fanny        10 Geenho Meyen Julien
10 Geenho Vancleef Jordy        10 Hulst Geerinckx Kristel     10 Geenho De Wit Jean
10 Geenho Bogaerts Bart         10 Laren Snyers Annik          10 Geenho Vos Raymond
10 Gestel Beaufays Freddy       10 Laren Cox Tilly             10 Geenho De Schrijver Hugo
10 Gestel Keusters Etienne      10 Laren Vilters Ine           10 Geenho Put Emiel
10 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy     10 Melder Janssens Marie José  10 Hulst  Thys Emiel
10 Gestel Raymaekers Sven       10 Melder Vanderheyden Linda   10 Linkho De Witte Joseph
10 Gestel Blommen Marcel        10 Paalst Vanzeer Erna         10 Linkho Nijns Jean
10 Gestel Nijs Gert             10 Paalst Coenen Evelyn        10 Melder Kenens Georges
10 Hulst Bertels Willy          10 Paalst Vandevenne Heidi     10 Melder Vanderheyden Marcel
10 Hulst Verhoeven Eric         10 Paalst Gijbels Tamara
10 Hulst Cleeren Ronald
10 Hulst Janssens Henri
10 Hulst Verboven Wouter
10 Laren Vogels Robert
10 Laren Van Grieken Alois
10 Laren Timmermans Peter
10 Laren Snyers Dirk
10 Laren Symons Dirk
10 Laren Van Kauter Kobe
10 Laren Deprez Marc
10 Linkho Willems Paul
10 Melder Vandeneynde Johan
10 Melder Claes Kris
10 Paalst Coenen Ludo
10 Paalst Peeters Jordy
10 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen




1 Geenhout 31/3/2019

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Geenhout   30-27-19-24      Geenhout   30  Beringen   30  Laren C      28

Paalstraat 19-29-27-16      Laren      30  Hulst      30  Paalstraat C 27

Gestel     29-29-25         Brelaar    29  Gestel     29  Gestel C     25

Meldert    29-26            Gestel     29  Paalstraat 29  Geenhout D   24

Beringen   25-30-18         Hulst      29  Geenhout   27  Brelaar C    23

Brelaar    29-24-23         Meldert    29  Meldert    26  Geenhout C   19

Hulst      29-30            Beringen   25  Brelaar    24  Beringen C   18

Laren      30-22-28         Linkhout   25  Linkhout   23  Paalstraat D 16

Linkhout   25-23            Paalstraat 19  Laren      22               

                                                                       

dagprijs: :                                                           

A-reeks:  Laren A:       30                                           

B-reeks:  Beringen B:    30-18                                         

C-reeks:  Laren C:       28


INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                               Dames                               Jongeren

5 Bering Christiaens Jimmy       5 Bering Luceri  Tesia           5 Geenho Vos Annelise           

5 Bering Bruynooghe  Patrick     5 Bering Poelmans Marina         5 Laren  Van Kauter Kobe         

5 Brelaa Volders Yannick         5 Bering Leten Marleen                                       

5 Brelaa Lucas  Davy             5 Brelaa Pairoux Brigitte                                 

5 Brelaa Bekkers Bart            5 Brelaa Faessen Nelly                                     

5 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk           5 Geenho Jans Nancy                                       

5 Geenho Peremans Pascal         5 Geenho Vos Hannelore                                     

5 Geenho Vos Pascal              5 Gestel De Blick Diane                                   

5 Geenho Peremans Patrick        5 Gestel Lemmens Marianne                                 

5 Geenho Vanden Eynde Ronny      5 Hulst  Peremans  Fanny                                   

5 Geenho Vancleef Jordy          5 Hulst  Geerinckx Kristel                                   

5 Geenho Bogaerts Bart           5 Hulst  Verhaert Rozita                                     

5 Gestel Beaufays Freddy         5 Hulst  Bertels Cindy                                       

5 Gestel Keusters  Etienne       5 Hulst  Leten Marleen           

5 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy       5 Laren  Snyers  Annik           

5 Gestel Demulder Mark           5 Laren  Cox Tilly               

5 Gestel Raymaekers  Sven        5 Laren  Vilters Ine             

5 Gestel Blommen Marcel          5 Melder Janssens  Marie José   

5 Gestel Saenen Werner           5 Melder Meyen  Stefanie         

5 Gestel Nijs Gert               5 Melder Vanderheyden Linda     

5 Gestel Keusters  Glenn         5 Paalst Vanzeer Erna           

5 Hulst  Bertels Willy           5 Paalst Coenen Evelyn           

5 Hulst  Verhoeven Eric          5 Paalst Vandezande Grizelda     

5 Hulst  Cleeren Ronald          5 Paalst Vandevenne Heidi       

5 Hulst  Janssens  Henri         5 Paalst Gijbels Tamara         

5 Hulst  Verboven Wouter                                   

5 Laren  Vogels Robert                                     

5 Laren  Van Grieken Alois                                 

5 Laren  Timmermans Peter                                 

5 Laren  Snyers  Dirk                                     

5 Laren  Symons  Dirk                                     

5 Laren  Deprez Marc                                       

5 Laren  Biesmans  Danny                                   

5 Linkho Willems Paul                                     

5 Melder Carmans Eddy                                     

5 Melder Vandeneynde  Johan

5 Melder Claes Kris

5 Paalst Coenen Ludo

                                 

Senioren Mannen                     Senioren Vrouwen

5 Bering Luceri  Vitantonio      5 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena

5 Bering Christiaens Maurice     5 Hulst  Maes Maria Livina

5 Bering Huyghe  Ivo             5 Laren  Claes Maria

5 Bering Noels  Theo             4 Brelaa Vaneerdewegh Lisette

5 Brelaa Goossens Romain         4 Laren  Bervoets Maria

5 Brelaa Perceval Johnny         4 Linkho Reynders  Rita

5 Brelaa Huygens Ernest          4 Linkho Vaes Germaine

5 Geenho Meyen Julien             

5 Geenho De Wit Jan               

5 Geenho Vos Raymond               

5 Geenho Peremans Remigius         

5 Geenho De Schrijver Hugo         

5 Geenho Put Emiel                 

5 Hulst  Thys Emile               

5 Linkho De Witte Joseph           

5 Linkho Neven Jean               

5 Linkho Nijns Jean               

5 Melder Kenens  Georges           

5 Melder Vanderheyden Marcel