Karabijnschuttersgilden Verbond BERINGEN-MIJNSTREEK


Uitslagen 2018

 


   Heren:                                        Mannen +63:

1 Vogels Robert            Laren  50-16      1 Perceval Johnny     Brelaa 50-10

2 Verbeemen  Johan         Linkho 50-15      2 Christiaens Maurice Bering 50-6

3 Volders Yannick          Brelaa 50-14      3 De Witte Joseph     Linkho 50-6

4 Lucas  Davy              Brelaa 50-13      4 Goossens Romain     Brelaa 50-3

4 Broekhoven Freddy        Gestel 50-13      5 Buvens Robert       Melder 50-1

4 Vandeneynde  Johan       Melder 50-13      6 De Wit Jan          Geenho 50-0

7 Laveren Robin            Linkho 50-12      7 Meyen Marcel        Geenho 49-10

8 Timmermans Peter         Laren  50-11      8 Luceri  Vitantonio  Bering 49-6

9 Laveren Johan            Linkho 50-10      9 Huyghe  Ivo         Bering 49-4

10 Bekkers Bart             Brelaa 50-7      10 Blommen Marcel      Gestel 49-0

10 Hertogs  Sander          Paalst 50-6      11 Meyen Julien        Geenho 48-15

10 Vanden Eynde Jochen      Paalst 50-6      12 Kenens  Georges     Melder 48-7

13 Vos Pascal               Geenho 50-3      13 Noels  Theo         Bering 48-4

13 Bertels Willy            Hulst  50-3      14 Nijns Jean          Linkho 48-0

13 Claes Kris               Melder 50-3      NA Huygens Ernest      Brelaa 48-0

16 Demulder Mark            Gestel 50-0     

NA Van Kets Dirk            Brelaa 50-0     

NA Willems Paul             Linkho 50-0     


   Dames                                        Vrouwen +63:

1 Vanbrabant Greta         Brelaa 50-11      1 Schroven Gabriella  Geenho 49-

2 Snyers  Annik            Laren  50-10      2 Claes Maria         Laren  48-

3 Cox Tilly                Laren  50-9       3 Isenborghs Magda    Geenho 47-

4 Gijbels Tamara           Paalst 50-6       4 Reynders  Rita      Linkho 46-

5 Jans Nancy               Geenho 50-4       4 Clerx Hilda         Linkho 46-

6 Vanbrabant Marie-Jeanne  Brelaa 49-9     

6 De Blick Diane           Gestel 49-11      Jongeren

8 Poelmans Marina          Bering 49-1       1 Vandezande Nick     Melder 49-

8 Peremans  Fanny          Hulst  49-1       2 Hillen Jonas        Geenho 48-

8 Claesen Rita             Linkho 49-1       3 Vos Hannelore       Geenho 46-

NA Leunen Irmgard           Gestel 49-0     

NA Verhaert Rozita          Hulst  49-0     

NA Coenen Evelyn            Paalst 49-0     



10 Meldert 26/08/2018

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Meldert    30-24            Brelaar    299  Gestel     292  Paalstraat C 290

Gestel     30-29-28         Laren      298  Beringen   285  Geenhout C   268

Paalstraat 28-27-28-20      Linkhout   296  Brelaar    279  Gestel C     266

Geenhout   30-28-22-24-16   Gestel     295  Geenhout   275  Laren C      258

Beringen   24-26-22         Meldert    294  Linkhout   272  Geenhout D   254

Brelaar    30-27-23-27      Geenhout   292  Paalstraat 270  Beringen C   233

Linkhout   30-29            Hulst      290  Hulst      269  Brelaar C    233

Hulst      28-24            Paalstraat 277  Laren      259  Geenhout E   208

Laren      29-21-22         Beringen   263  Meldert    251  Paalstraat D 186

                                                            Brelaar D    180

                                                            Beringen D   42

A-reeks:  Geenhout A:    30-18                   

B-reeks:  Linkhout B:    29                     

-reeks:  Paalstraat C:  28                     




9 Laren 19/8/2018

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Laren      30-29-27         Brelaar    269  Gestel     263  Paalstraat C 262

Meldert    30-24            Laren      269  Beringen   259  Geenhout C   246

Gestel     29-30-27         Linkhout   266  Brelaar    252  Gestel C     238

Paalstraat 26-29-29-25      Gestel     265  Geenhout   247  Laren C      236

Geenhout   29-29-27-25-23   Meldert    264  Hulst      245  Geenhout D   230

Beringen   27-30-25         Geenhout   262  Linkhout   243  Beringen C   211

Brelaar    30-30-23         Hulst      262  Paalstraat 243  Brelaar C    210

Linkhout   30-29            Paalstraat 249  Laren      238  Geenhout E   192

Hulst      29-26            Beringen   239  Meldert    227  Paalstraat D 166

                                                            Brelaar D    153

                                                            Beringen D   42

A-reeks:  Linkhout:      30-18-12                 

B-reeks:  Brelaar:       30-16                 

C-reeks:  Paalstraat:    29                     



INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                               Dames                               Jongeren

45 Brelaa Volders Yannick         45 Brelaa Vanbrabant Greta        44 Melder Vandezande Nick         

45 Brelaa Lucas  Davy             45 Geenho Jans Nancy              43 Geenho Hillen Jonas           

45 Brelaa Bekkers Bart            45 Laren  Snyers  Annik           41 Geenho Vos Hannelore           

45 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk           45 Laren  Cox Tilly               40 Gestel Keusters  Glenn         

45 Geenho Vos Pascal              45 Paalst Gijbels Tamara          33 Geenho Vos Annelise           

45 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy       44 Bering Luceri  Tesia                                     

45 Gestel Demulder Mark           44 Bering Poelmans Marina                                   

45 Gestel Saenen Werner           44 Brelaa Vanbrabant Marie-Jeanne                           

45 Gestel Raymaekers  Sven        44 Gestel De Blick Diane                                   

45 Hulst  Bertels Willy           44 Gestel Leunen Irmgard                                   

45 Laren  Vogels Robert           44 Gestel Lemmens Marianne       

45 Laren  Timmermans Peter        44 Hulst  Peremans  Fanny         

45 Laren  Snyers  Dirk            44 Hulst  Verhaert Rozita         

45 Linkho Laveren Robin           44 Linkho Claesen Rita           

45 Linkho Verbeemen  Johan        44 Paalst Vanoppen Jeanne         

45 Linkho Willems Paul            44 Paalst Coenen Evelyn           

45 Linkho Laveren Johan                                     

45 Melder Claes Kris                                       

45 Melder Vandeneynde  Johan                               

45 Paalst Hertogs  Sander                                   

45 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen   


Senioren Mannen                     Senioren Vrouwen

45 Bering Luceri  Vitantonio      44 Geenho Schroven Gabriella

45 Bering Christiaens Maurice     44 Laren  Claes Maria

45 Brelaa Goossens Romain         42 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena

45 Brelaa Perceval Johnny         41 Linkho Reynders  Rita

45 Geenho De Wit Jan              41 Linkho Clerx Hilda

45 Linkho De Witte Joseph         40 Laren  Bervoets Maria

45 Melder Buvens Robert           38 Brelaa Vaneerdewegh Lisette

44 Bering Huyghe  Ivo             35 Bering Engelen  Elza

44 Bering Noels  Theo             35 Geenho Vanwetswinkel Roza

44 Geenho Meyen Marcel             

44 Gestel Blommen Marcel           

43 Brelaa Huygens Ernest           

43 Geenho Meyen Julien             

43 Linkho Nijns Jean               

43 Melder Kenens  Georges           

42 Hulst  Thys Emile               

                           


8 Laren 1/7/2018

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Laren      30-28-28         Brelaar    239  Gestel     233  Paalstraat C 233

Meldert    29-21            Laren      239  Beringen   229  Geenhout C   219

Gestel     28-27-24         Gestel     236  Brelaar    222  Gestel C     211

Paalstraat 26-25-29-17      Linkhout   236  Hulst      219  Laren C      209

Geenhout   30-30-28-27-21   Meldert    234  Geenhout   218  Geenhout D   205

Beringen   25-28-23         Geenhout   233  Linkhout   214  Brelaar C    187

Brelaar    29-24-25         Hulst      233  Paalstraat 214  Beringen C   186

Linkhout   29-28            Paalstraat 223  Laren      209  Geenhout E   169

Hulst      29-29            Beringen   212  Meldert    203  Brelaar D    153

                                                            Paalstraat D 141

                                                            Beringen D   42

A-reeks:  Laren:         30                       

B-reeks:  Hulst:         29                     

C-reeks:  Paalstraat:    29                     



INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                               Dames                               Jongeren

40 Brelaa Volders Yannick         40 Brelaa Vanbrabant Greta        39 Melder Vandezande Nick         

40 Brelaa Lucas  Davy             40 Geenho Jans Nancy              38 Geenho Hillen Jonas           

40 Brelaa Bekkers Bart            40 Laren  Snyers  Annik           36 Geenho Vos Hannelore           

40 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk           40 Laren  Cox Tilly               36 Gestel Keusters  Glenn         

40 Geenho Peremans Pascal         39 Bering Luceri  Tesia           28 Geenho Vos Annelise           

40 Geenho Vos Pascal              39 Bering Poelmans Marina         15 Geenho Hillen Evelien         

40 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy       39 Brelaa Vanbrabant Marie-Jeanne 12 Laren  Van Kauter Kobe         

40 Gestel Demulder Mark           39 Gestel De Blick Diane                                   

40 Gestel Saenen Werner           39 Gestel Leunen Irmgard                                   

40 Gestel Raymaekers  Sven        39 Gestel Lemmens Marianne                                 

40 Hulst  Bertels Willy           39 Hulst  Peremans  Fanny         

40 Laren  Vogels Robert           39 Hulst  Verhaert Rozita         

40 Laren  Timmermans Peter        39 Linkho Claesen Rita           

40 Laren  Snyers  Dirk            39 Paalst Vanoppen Jeanne         

40 Linkho Laveren Robin           39 Paalst Coenen Evelyn           

40 Linkho Verbeemen  Johan                                 

40 Linkho Willems Paul                                     

40 Linkho Laveren Johan                                     

40 Melder Claes Kris                                       

40 Melder Vandeneynde  Johan                               

40 Paalst Hertogs  Sander                                   

40 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen                               


Senioren Mannen                     Senioren Vrouwen

40 Bering Luceri  Vitantonio      39 Laren  Claes Maria

40 Bering Christiaens Maurice     38 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena

40 Brelaa Goossens Romain         36 Brelaa Vaneerdewegh Lisette

40 Brelaa Perceval Johnny         36 Laren  Bervoets Maria

40 Geenho De Wit Jan              36 Linkho Reynders  Rita

40 Linkho De Witte Joseph         36 Linkho Clerx Hilda

40 Melder Buvens Robert           34 Geenho Schroven Gabriella

39 Bering Huyghe  Ivo             34 Linkho Vaes Germaine

39 Bering Noels  Theo               

39 Geenho Meyen Marcel             

39 Gestel Blommen Marcel           

38 Brelaa Huygens Ernest           

38 Geenho Meyen Julien             

38 Geenho Kenis Ferdinand           

38 Linkho Nijns Jean               

38 Melder Kenens  Georges           

38 Paalst Hufkens  Marcel         

37 Hulst  Thys Emile             

37 Paalst Orens François         



7 Hulst 17/6/2018

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Hulst      30-30            Brelaar    210  Gestel     206  Paalstraat C 204

Laren      30-25-28         Laren      209  Beringen   201  Geenhout C   191

Meldert    30-23            Gestel     208  Brelaar    198  Gestel C     187

Gestel     30-29-23         Linkhout   207  Hulst      190  Laren C      181

Paalstraat 30-28-29-23      Meldert    205  Paalstraat 189  Geenhout D   178

Geenhout   29-29-28-22-21   Hulst      204  Geenhout   188  Beringen C   170

Beringen   28-28-28         Geenhout   203  Linkhout   186  Brelaar C    162

Brelaar    30-26-22-20      Paalstraat 197  Meldert    182  Brelaar D    153

Linkhout   30-24            Beringen   187  Laren      181  Geenhout E   148

                                                            Paalstraat D 124

                                                            Beringen D   42

A-reeks:  Linkhout:      30-18                   

B-reeks:  Geenhout:      29                     

C-reeks:  Paalstraat:    29                     



INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                               Dames                               Jongeren

35 Brelaa Volders Yannick         35 Bering Luceri  Tesia           35 Melder Vandezande Nick         

35 Brelaa Lucas  Davy             35 Bering Poelmans Marina         33 Geenho Hillen Jonas           

35 Brelaa Bekkers Bart            35 Brelaa Vanbrabant Marie-Jeanne 32 Gestel Keusters  Glenn         

35 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk           35 Brelaa Vanbrabant Greta        31 Geenho Vos Hannelore           

35 Geenho Peremans Pascal         35 Geenho Jans Nancy              23 Geenho Vos Annelise           

35 Geenho Vos Pascal              35 Laren  Snyers  Annik           15 Geenho Hillen Evelien         

35 Gestel Beaufays Freddy         35 Laren  Cox Tilly               12 Laren  Van Kauter Kobe         

35 Gestel Keusters  Etienne       34 Gestel De Blick Diane                                   

35 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy       34 Gestel Leunen Irmgard                                   

35 Gestel Demulder Mark           34 Gestel Lemmens Marianne                                 

35 Gestel Saenen Werner           34 Hulst  Janssens  Marie José   

35 Gestel Raymaekers  Sven        34 Hulst  Peremans  Fanny         

35 Hulst  Bertels Willy           34 Hulst  Verhaert Rozita         

35 Laren  Vogels Robert           34 Laren  Snyers  Sonja           

35 Laren  Timmermans Peter        34 Linkho Claesen Rita           

35 Laren  Snyers  Dirk            34 Paalst Vanoppen Jeanne         

35 Linkho Laveren Robin           34 Paalst Coenen Evelyn           

35 Linkho Verbeemen  Johan                                 

35 Linkho Willems Paul                                     

35 Linkho Laveren Johan                                     

35 Melder Claes Kris                                       

35 Melder Vandeneynde  Johan                               

35 Paalst Hertogs  Sander                                   

35 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen                               

34 Geenho Peremans Patrick                                 

34 Gestel Berrevoets Ludwig                                 

34 Gestel Nijs Gert                                         

34 Hulst  Cleeren Ronald                                   

34 Hulst  Peremans Victor                                   

34 Melder Carmans Eddy                                     

34 Paalst Coenen Ludo                                       

34 Paalst Vuegen Bart                                       

34 Paalst Peeters  Jordy                                   

34 Paalst Coenen Kevin                                     


Senioren Mannen                     Senioren Vrouwen

35 Bering Luceri  Vitantonio      34 Laren  Claes Maria

35 Bering Christiaens Maurice     33 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena

35 Brelaa Goossens Romain         32 Linkho Reynders  Rita

35 Brelaa Perceval Johnny         31 Brelaa Vaneerdewegh Lisette

35 Geenho De Wit Jan              31 Laren  Bervoets Maria

35 Gestel Blommen Marcel          31 Linkho Clerx Hilda

35 Linkho De Witte Joseph           

35 Melder Buvens Robert             

34 Bering Huyghe  Ivo               

34 Bering Noels  Theo               

34 Brelaa Huygens Ernest           

34 Geenho Meyen Marcel             

33 Geenho Meyen Julien             

33 Geenho Kenis Ferdinand           

33 Hulst  Thys Emile               

33 Linkho Nijns Jean               

33 Melder Kenens  Georges         

33 Paalst Hufkens  Marcel         

32 Geenho Put Maurice             

32 Paalst Orens François         



6 Linkhout 27/5/2018

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Linkhout   30-27            Brelaar    180  Gestel     177  Paalstraat C 175

Hulst      30-24            Laren      179  Beringen   173  Gestel C     164

Laren      30-25-24         Gestel     178  Brelaar    172  Geenhout C   163

Meldert    29-27            Linkhout   177  Linkhout   162  Geenhout D   156

Gestel     30-30-29         Meldert    175  Paalstraat 161  Laren C      153

Paalstraat 30-27-30         Geenhout   174  Hulst      160  Beringen C   142

Geenhout   30-26-27-25-18   Hulst      174  Geenhout   159  Brelaar C    140

Beringen   24-27-24         Paalstraat 167  Meldert    159  Brelaar D    133

Brelaar    30-27-22-27      Beringen   159  Laren      156  Geenhout E   127

                                                            Paalstraat D 101

                                                            Beringen D   42

A-reeks:  Paalstraat:    30-17-12                 

B-reeks:  Gestel:        30                     

C-reeks:  Paalstraat:    30                     



INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                               Dames                               Jongeren

30 Brelaa Volders Yannick         30 Bering Luceri  Tesia           30 Melder Vandezande Nick         

30 Brelaa Lucas  Davy             30 Bering Poelmans Marina         28 Geenho Hillen Jonas           

30 Brelaa Bekkers Bart            30 Brelaa Vanbrabant Marie-Jeanne 28 Gestel Keusters  Glenn         

30 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk           30 Brelaa Vanbrabant Greta        26 Geenho Vos Hannelore           

30 Geenho Peremans Pascal         30 Geenho Jans Nancy              18 Geenho Vos Annelise           

30 Geenho Vos Pascal              30 Gestel Leunen Irmgard          15 Geenho Hillen Evelien         

30 Gestel Beaufays Freddy         30 Laren  Snyers  Annik           12 Laren  Van Kauter Kobe         

30 Gestel Keusters  Etienne       30 Laren  Cox Tilly                                         

30 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy       29 Gestel De Blick Diane                                   

30 Gestel Demulder Mark           29 Gestel Lemmens Marianne                                 

30 Gestel Saenen Werner           29 Hulst  Janssens  Marie José   

30 Gestel Raymaekers  Sven        29 Hulst  Peremans  Fanny         

30 Hulst  Bertels Willy           29 Hulst  Verhaert Rozita         

30 Laren  Vogels Robert           29 Laren  Snyers  Sonja           

30 Laren  Timmermans Peter        29 Linkho Claesen Rita           

30 Laren  Snyers  Dirk            29 Paalst Vanoppen Jeanne         

30 Linkho Laveren Robin           29 Paalst Coenen Evelyn           

30 Linkho Verbeemen  Johan        29 Paalst Vandevenne Heidi       

30 Linkho Willems Paul                                     

30 Linkho Laveren Johan                                     

30 Melder Claes Kris                                       

30 Melder Vandeneynde  Johan                               

30 Paalst Hertogs  Sander                                   

30 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen                               

29 Bering Bruynooghe  Patrick                               

29 Geenho Peremans Patrick                                 

29 Gestel Berrevoets Ludwig                                 

29 Gestel Nijs Gert                                         

29 Hulst  Cleeren Ronald                                   

29 Hulst  Peremans Victor                                   

29 Melder Carmans Eddy                                     

29 Paalst Coenen Ludo                                       

29 Paalst Vuegen Bart                                       

29 Paalst Peeters  Jordy                                   

29 Paalst Coenen Kevin                                     


Senioren Mannen                     Senioren Vrouwen

30 Bering Luceri  Vitantonio      29 Laren  Claes Maria

30 Bering Christiaens Maurice     28 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena

30 Bering Huyghe  Ivo             28 Linkho Vaes Germaine

30 Brelaa Goossens Romain         27 Linkho Reynders  Rita

30 Brelaa Perceval Johnny         27 Linkho Clerx Hilda

30 Geenho De Wit Jan              26 Brelaa Vaneerdewegh Lisette

30 Gestel Blommen Marcel          26 Laren  Bervoets Maria

30 Linkho De Witte Joseph         25 Geenho Vanwetswinkel Roza

30 Melder Buvens Robert             

29 Bering Noels  Theo               

29 Brelaa Huygens Ernest           

29 Geenho Meyen Marcel             

28 Brelaa Huysmans Maurice         

28 Geenho Meyen Julien             

28 Geenho Kenis Ferdinand           

28 Geenho Put Emiel                 

28 Hulst  Thys Emile             

28 Laren  Claes Alfons           

28 Linkho Nijns Jean             

28 Melder Kenens  Georges         

28 Melder Vranken  Rogier         

28 Paalst Hufkens  Marcel         



5 Brelaar 20/5/2018

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Brelaar    30-29-23-28      Brelaar    150  Gestel     147  Paalstraat C 145

Linkhout   30-28            Laren      149  Beringen   146  Geenhout C   136

Hulst      29-27            Gestel     148  Brelaar    145  Gestel C     135

Laren      30-26-26         Linkhout   147  Hulst      136  Geenhout D   131

Meldert    29-21            Meldert    146  Linkhout   135  Laren C      129

Gestel     30-29-28         Geenhout   144  Paalstraat 134  Beringen C   118

Paalstraat 29-28-30-24      Hulst      144  Geenhout   133  Brelaar C    118

Geenhout   30-25-28-25-19   Paalstraat 137  Meldert    132  Geenhout E   109

Beringen   26-28-22-23      Beringen   135  Laren      131  Brelaar D    106

                                                            Paalstraat D 101

                                                            Beringen D   42

A-reeks:  Geenhout:      30-18                   

B-reeks:  Gestel:        29                     

C-reeks:  Paalstraat:    30                     



INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                               Dames                               Jongeren

25 Brelaa Volders Yannick         25 Bering Luceri  Tesia           25 Melder Vandezande Nick         

25 Brelaa Lucas  Davy             25 Bering Poelmans Marina         24 Geenho Hillen Jonas           

25 Brelaa Bekkers Bart            25 Brelaa Vanbrabant Marie-Jeanne 23 Geenho Vos Hannelore           

25 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk           25 Brelaa Vanbrabant Greta        23 Gestel Keusters  Glenn         

25 Geenho Peremans Pascal         25 Geenho Jans Nancy              16 Geenho Vos Annelise           

25 Geenho Vos Pascal              25 Gestel Leunen Irmgard          15 Geenho Hillen Evelien         

25 Gestel Beaufays Freddy         25 Laren  Snyers  Annik           12 Laren  Van Kauter Kobe         

25 Gestel Keusters  Etienne       25 Laren  Cox Tilly               4 Hulst  Cleeren Chanika         

25 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy       25 Linkho Claesen Rita                                     

25 Gestel Demulder Mark           25 Paalst Coenen Evelyn                                     

25 Gestel Saenen Werner           24 Gestel De Blick Diane         

25 Gestel Raymaekers  Sven        24 Gestel Lemmens Marianne       

25 Hulst  Bertels Willy           24 Hulst  Janssens  Marie José   

25 Laren  Vogels Robert           24 Hulst  Peremans  Fanny         

25 Laren  Timmermans Peter        24 Hulst  Verhaert Rozita         

25 Laren  Snyers  Dirk            24 Laren  Snyers  Sonja           

25 Linkho Laveren Robin           24 Paalst Vanoppen Jeanne         

25 Linkho Verbeemen  Johan        24 Paalst Vandevenne Heidi       

25 Linkho Willems Paul            24 Paalst Vanzeer Erna           

25 Linkho Laveren Johan                                     

25 Melder Claes Kris                                       

25 Melder Carmans Eddy                                     

25 Melder Vandeneynde  Johan                               

25 Paalst Hertogs  Sander                                   

25 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen                               


Senioren Mannen                     Senioren Vrouwen

25 Bering Luceri  Vitantonio      24 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena

25 Bering Christiaens Maurice     24 Laren  Claes Maria

25 Bering Huyghe  Ivo             23 Linkho Clerx Hilda

25 Brelaa Goossens Romain         23 Linkho Vaes Germaine

25 Brelaa Perceval Johnny         22 Bering Engelen  Elza

25 Brelaa Huysmans Maurice        22 Brelaa Vaneerdewegh Lisette

25 Geenho De Wit Jan              22 Linkho Reynders  Rita

25 Gestel Blommen Marcel          21 Geenho Vanwetswinkel Roza

25 Linkho De Witte Joseph         21 Laren  Bervoets Maria

25 Melder Buvens Robert             

24 Bering Noels  Theo               

24 Brelaa Huygens Ernest           

24 Geenho Kenis Ferdinand           

24 Geenho Meyen Marcel             

24 Hulst  Thys Emile               

23 Brelaa Van Endert Joseph         

23 Geenho Meyen Julien           

23 Geenho Put Emiel               

23 Laren  Claes Alfons           

23 Linkho Neven Jean             

23 Linkho Nijns Jean             

23 Melder Kenens  Georges         

23 Melder Vranken  Rogier         

23 Paalst Hufkens  Marcel         



4 Beringen 13/5/2018

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Beringen   29-29-26         Brelaar    120  Beringen   118  Paalstraat C 115

Brelaar    30-30-25-27      Gestel     119  Gestel     118  Geenhout C   108

Linkhout   30-26            Laren      119  Brelaar    116  Gestel C     107

Hulst      30-26            Linkhout   117  Meldert    111  Geenhout D   106

Laren      30-28-25         Meldert    117  Hulst      109  Laren C      103

Meldert    29-29            Hulst      115  Geenhout   108  Beringen C   96

Gestel     30-29-26         Geenhout   114  Linkhout   107  Brelaar C    95

Paalstraat 29-29-28-19      Beringen   109  Paalstraat 106  Geenhout E   90

Geenhout   28-24-29-29-23   Paalstraat 108  Laren      105  Brelaar D    78

                                                            Paalstraat D 77

                                                            Beringen D   19

A-reeks:  Gestel:        30-18-11                 

B-reeks:  Brelaar:       30                     

C-reeks:  Geenhout:      29                     



INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                               Dames                               Jongeren

20 Bering Bruynooghe  Patrick     20 Bering Luceri  Tesia           20 Melder Vandezande Nick         

20 Brelaa Volders Yannick         20 Bering Poelmans Marina         19 Geenho Hillen Jonas           

20 Brelaa Lucas  Davy             20 Bering Huyghe  Els             18 Geenho Vos Hannelore           

20 Brelaa Bekkers Bart            20 Brelaa Vanbrabant Marie-Jeanne 18 Gestel Keusters  Glenn         

20 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk           20 Brelaa Vanbrabant Greta        15 Geenho Hillen Evelien         

20 Geenho Peremans Pascal         20 Geenho Jans Nancy              14 Geenho Vos Annelise           

20 Geenho Vos Pascal              20 Gestel De Blick Diane          12 Laren  Van Kauter Kobe         

20 Gestel Beaufays Freddy         20 Gestel Leunen Irmgard                                     

20 Gestel Berrevoets Ludwig       20 Hulst  Verhaert Rozita                                   

20 Gestel Keusters  Etienne       20 Laren  Snyers  Annik                                     

20 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy       20 Laren  Cox Tilly               

20 Gestel Demulder Mark           20 Linkho Claesen Rita           

20 Gestel Saenen Werner           20 Paalst Coenen Evelyn           

20 Gestel Raymaekers  Sven        20 Paalst Vandevenne Heidi       

20 Hulst  Bertels Willy           19 Bering Leten Marleen           

20 Hulst  Cleeren Ronald          19 Geenho Vermeyen Brigitta       

20 Laren  Vogels Robert           19 Geenho De Schrijver Cindy     

20 Laren  Timmermans Peter        19 Gestel Lemmens Marianne       

20 Laren  Snyers  Dirk            19 Hulst  Janssens  Marie José   

20 Laren  Biesmans  Danny         19 Hulst  Peremans  Fanny         

20 Linkho Laveren Robin           19 Hulst  Meyen  Stefanie         

20 Linkho Verbeemen  Johan        19 Laren  Snyers  Sonja           

20 Linkho Willems Paul            19 Melder Vanderheyden Linda     

20 Linkho Laveren Johan           19 Paalst Vanoppen Jeanne         

20 Melder Claes Kris              19 Paalst Aerts  Christa         

20 Melder Carmans Eddy            19 Paalst Vanzeer Erna           

20 Melder Vandeneynde  Johan                               

20 Paalst Hertogs  Sander                                   

20 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen                               


Senioren Mannen                     Senioren Vrouwen

20 Bering Luceri  Vitantonio      20 Laren  Claes Maria

20 Bering Christiaens Maurice     20 Linkho Vaes Germaine

20 Bering Huyghe  Ivo             19 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena

20 Brelaa Goossens Romain         18 Linkho Clerx Hilda

20 Brelaa Perceval Johnny         17 Bering Engelen  Elza

20 Brelaa Huysmans Maurice        17 Brelaa Vaneerdewegh Lisette

20 Geenho De Wit Jan              17 Geenho Vanwetswinkel Roza

20 Gestel Blommen Marcel          17 Geenho Van Vaerenbergh José

20 Linkho De Witte Joseph         17 Laren  Bervoets Maria

20 Melder Buvens Robert           17 Linkho Reynders  Rita

19 Bering Noels  Theo               

19 Brelaa Van Endert Joseph         

19 Brelaa Huygens Ernest           

19 Geenho Kenis Ferdinand           

19 Geenho Meyen Marcel             

19 Geenho Put Emiel                 

19 Hulst  Thys Emile             

19 Laren  Claes Alfons           

19 Melder Vranken  Rogier         



3 Geenhout 29/4/2018

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Geenhout   28-30-29-25-21   Brelaar    90  Beringen   89  Paalstraat C 87

Beringen   29-30-25         Gestel     89  Gestel     89  Gestel C     81

Brelaar    30-30-23-25      Laren      89  Brelaar    86  Geenhout C   79

Linkhout   30-28            Meldert    88  Geenhout   84  Geenhout F   79

Hulst      28-28            Linkhout   87  Hulst      83  Laren C      78

Laren      30-27-26         Geenhout   86  Meldert    82  Geenhout D   77

Meldert    30-29            Hulst      85  Linkhout   81  Beringen C   70

Gestel     30-30-26         Beringen   80  Laren      77  Brelaar C    70

Paalstraat 25-24-28-12      Paalstraat 79  Paalstraat 77  Geenhout E   67

                                                          Paalstraat D 58

                                                          Brelaar D    51

A-reeks:  Laren:         30-18                            Beringen D   19

B-reeks:  Gestel:        30-17                            Hulst C      0

C-reeks:  Paalstraat:    28                               Linkhout C   0



INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                               Dames                               Jongeren

15 Bering Bruynooghe  Patrick     15 Bering Luceri  Tesia           15 Melder Vandezande Nick         

15 Brelaa Volders Yannick         15 Bering Poelmans Marina         14 Geenho Hillen Jonas           

15 Brelaa Lucas  Davy             15 Bering Leten Marleen           14 Gestel Keusters  Glenn         

15 Brelaa Bekkers Bart            15 Bering Huyghe  Els             13 Geenho Vos Annelise           

15 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk           15 Brelaa Vanbrabant Marie Jea   13 Geenho Vos Hannelore           

15 Geenho Peremans Pascal         15 Brelaa Vanbrabant Greta        12 Laren  Van Kauter Kobe         

15 Geenho Vos Pascal              15 Geenho Vermeyen Brigitta       10 Geenho Hillen Evelien         

15 Gestel Beaufays Freddy         15 Geenho Jans Nancy                                         

15 Gestel Berrevoets Ludwig       15 Gestel De Blick Diane                                   

15 Gestel Keusters  Etienne       15 Gestel Leunen Irmgard                                   

15 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy       15 Gestel Lemmens Marianne       

15 Gestel Demulder Mark           15 Hulst  Verhaert Rozita         

15 Gestel Saenen Werner           15 Laren  Snyers  Annik           

15 Gestel Raymaekers  Sven        15 Laren  Cox Tilly               

15 Hulst  Bertels Willy           15 Linkho Claesen Rita           

15 Hulst  Cleeren Ronald          15 Paalst Coenen Evelyn           

15 Laren  Vogels Robert           15 Paalst Vandevenne Heidi       

15 Laren  Timmermans Peter        14 Geenho De Schrijver Cindy     

15 Laren  Snyers  Dirk            14 Hulst  Janssens  Marie José   

15 Laren  Biesmans  Danny         14 Hulst  Peremans  Fanny         

15 Linkho Laveren Robin           14 Hulst  Meyen  Stefanie         

15 Linkho Verbeemen  Johan        14 Laren  Snyers  Sonja           

15 Linkho Willems Paul            14 Melder Vanderheyden Linda     

15 Linkho Laveren Johan           14 Paalst Vanoppen Jeanne         

15 Melder Claes Kris              14 Paalst Gijbels Tamara         

15 Melder Carmans Eddy            14 Paalst Vanden Eynde Shana     

15 Melder Vandeneynde  Johan      14 Paalst Jansen Mariska         

15 Paalst Vuegen Bart             14 Paalst Aerts  Christa         

15 Paalst Hertogs  Sander         14 Paalst Vanzeer Erna           

15 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen     


Senioren Mannen                     Senioren Vrouwen

15 Bering Luceri  Vitantonio      15 Laren  Claes Maria

15 Bering Christiaens Maurice     15 Linkho Vaes Germaine

15 Bering Huyghe  Ivo             14 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena

15 Brelaa Goossens Romain         14 Geenho Van Vaerenbergh José

15 Brelaa Perceval Johnny         14 Hulst  Maes Maria Livina

15 Brelaa Huysmans Maurice        13 Brelaa Vaneerdewegh Lisette

15 Geenho De Wit Jan              13 Linkho Clerx Hilda

15 Gestel Blommen Marcel           

15 Laren  Claes Alfons             

15 Linkho De Witte Joseph           

15 Melder Buvens Robert             

14 Bering Noels  Theo               

14 Brelaa Van Endert Joseph         

14 Brelaa Huygens Ernest           

14 Geenho Put Maurice               

14 Geenho Kenis Ferdinand           

14 Geenho Peremans Remigius       

14 Geenho Meyen Marcel           

14 Geenho Put Emiel               

14 Hulst  Thys Emile             

14 Linkho Neven Jean             

14 Melder Kenens  Georges         

14 Melder Vranken  Rogier         



2 Paalstraat 15/4/2018

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Paalstraat 27-28-30-25      Brelaar    60  Beringen   59  Paalstraat C 59

Geenhout   30-26-24-30-24   Gestel     59  Gestel     59  Gestel C     55

Beringen   28-30-27         Laren      59  Brelaar    56  Geenhout D   52

Brelaar    30-28-24-26      Geenhout   58  Hulst      55  Laren C      52

Linkhout   30-27            Meldert    58  Geenhout   54  Geenhout C   50

Hulst      28-28            Hulst      57  Linkhout   53  Geenhout F   50

Laren      30-26-25         Linkhout   57  Meldert    53  Brelaar C    47

Meldert    29-28            Paalstraat 54  Paalstraat 53  Geenhout E   46

Gestel     30-29-28         Beringen   51  Laren      50  Paalstraat D 46

                                                          Beringen C   45

                                                          Brelaar D    26

A-reeks:  Linkhout A:    30-18-12-11                      Beringen D   19

B-reeks:  Beringen B:    30                               Hulst C      0

C-reeks:  Geenhout D:    30                               Linkhout C   0



Gestel 2 april 2018


UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Gestel     29-30-27         Brelaar    30  Gestel     30  Paalstraat C 29

Paalstraat 27-25-29-21      Gestel     29  Beringen   29  Gestel C     27

Geenhout   28-28-26-22-22   Hulst      29  Brelaar    28  Laren C      27

Beringen   23-29-18-19      Laren      29  Geenhout   28  Geenhout C   26

Brelaar    30-28-23         Meldert    29  Hulst      27  Geenhout F   26

Linkhout   27-26            Geenhout   28  Linkhout   26  Brelaar C    23

Hulst      29-27            Linkhout   27  Meldert    25  Geenhout D   22

Laren      29-24-27         Paalstraat 27  Paalstraat 25  Geenhout E   22

Meldert    29-25            Beringen   23  Laren      24  Paalstraat D 21

                                                          Beringen D   19

                                                          Beringen C   18

A-reeks:  Brelaar:       30                               

B-reeks:  :                                               

C-reeks:  Paalstraat:    29