Karabijnschuttersgilden Verbond BERINGEN-MIJNSTREEK


Uitslagen 2017


10 Beringen 27/8/2017

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Beringen   29-27-24-24      Brelaar    300  Gestel     293  Geenhout C   278

Geenhout   30-29-28-28-25   Linkhout   300  Brelaar    286  Paalstraat C 278

Gestel     30-29-26         Geenhout   298  Geenhout   286  Gestel C     265

Paalstraat 29-29-29         Laren      294  Beringen   271  Brelaar C    263

Laren      30-28-27         Meldert    292  Linkhout   271  Geenhout D   262

Brelaar    30-27-29-26      Gestel     290  Paalstraat 266  Laren C      259

Hulst      28-22            Paalstraat 290  Meldert    258  Beringen C   258

Linkhout   30-26            Beringen   286  Laren      251  Brelaar D    258

Meldert    30-27            Hulst      281  Hulst      248  Geenhout E   246

                                                            Paalstraat D 208

dagprijs: Brelaar A:     30-18-12                           Linkhout C   180

A-reeks:  Brelaar A:     30-18-12                           Geenhout F   128

B-reeks:  Paalstraat B:  29-17                              Beringen D   76

C-reeks:  Brelaar C:     29-16                              Hulst C      27


eindstand kampioenschap individueel

    Heren:  62 deelnemers;  16 prijzen         Dames:  43 deelnemers;  10 prijzen        jongeren:  10 deelnemers;  3 prijzen   

1: Linkho: Laveren Robin       50-16     1: Brelaa: Vanbrabant Marie-Jeanne 50-11    1: Geenhout: Vancleef Jordy   49

2:  Paalst: Peeters  Jordy      50-15     2: Bering: Leten Marleen           50-10    2: Geenhout: Vos Hannelore    48

3:  Geenho: Peremans Pascal     50-15     3: Geenho: Jans Nancy              50-9     3: Geenhout: Hillen Jonas     47

4:  Linkho: Neven Kris          50-14     4: Hulst : Peremans  Fanny         50-6 

5:  Hulst : Janssens  Henri     50-12     5: Laren : Cox Tilly               50-0 

5:  Linkho: Laveren Johan       50-12     6: Brelaa: Pairoux Brigitte        49-6   

5:  Linkho: Verbeemen  Johan    50-12     7: Laren : Snyers  Sonja           49-4   

8:  Brelaa: Volders Yannick     50-11     8: Geenho: Vermeyen Brigitta       49-3     

8:  Linkho: Willems Paul        50-11     8: Paalst: Gijbels Tamara          49-3     

10: Laren : Vogels Robert       50-10     10: Gestel: De Blick Diane         49-2     

11: Gestel: Nijs Gert           50-9       

12: Bering: Bruynooghe  Patrick 50-7       

13: Geenho: Vos Pascal          50-5       

13: Paalst: Coenen Kevin        50-5       

15: Brelaa: Bekkers Bart        50-3       

16: Gestel: Broekhoven Freddy   50-0     

: :         -     : :     -    : :   

: : Mannen +60:  52 deelnemers;  13 prijzen (13)        -     : : Vrouwen +60:  20 deelnemers;  5 prijzen (5)    -    : :   

1:  Brelaa: Goossens Romain     50-15     1: Linkho: Reynders  Rita        50   

2:  Bering: Luceri  Vitantonio  50-15     2: Geenho: Schroven Gabriella    49   

3:  Linkho: De Witte Joseph     50-10     3: Linkho: Vaes Germaine         46

4:  Geenho: Meyen Julien        50-9      4: Brelaa: Vandeweyer Paula      46

5:  Geenho: De Wit Jan          50-7      5: Linkho: Clerx Hilda           45 

6:  Brelaa: Perceval Johnny     50-6     

6:  Melder: Buvens Robert       50-6     

8:  Geenho: Vos Raymond         50-3       

8:  Gestel: Blommen Marcel      50-3       

10: Melder: Kenens  Georges     50-0     

11: Brelaa: Huygens Ernest      49-0       

12: Bering: Christiaens Maurice 49-0   

12: Brelaa: Van Endert Joseph   49-0       





9 Meldert 20/8/2017

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Meldert    30-24            Brelaar    270  Gestel     264  Geenhout C   250

Beringen   28-29-27         Linkhout   270  Brelaar    259  Paalstraat C 249

Geenhout   30-29-28-21-26   Geenhout   268  Geenhout   257  Gestel C     239

Gestel     29-30-28         Laren      264  Linkhout   245  Beringen C   234

Paalstraat 27-22-29-26      Meldert    262  Beringen   244  Brelaar C    234

Laren      30-27-27         Paalstraat 261  Paalstraat 237  Geenhout D   234

Brelaar    30-30-23-30      Gestel     260  Meldert    231  Brelaar D    232

Hulst      29-20            Beringen   257  Hulst      226  Laren C      232

Linkhout   30-26            Hulst      253  Laren      223  Geenhout E   221

                                                            Paalstraat D 208

dagprijs: Linkhout A:    30-18-12                           Linkhout C   180

A-reeks:  Linkhout A:    30-18-12                           Geenhout F   128

B-reeks:  Brelaar B:     30-16                              Beringen D   52

C-reeks:  Brelaar D:     30                                 Hulst C      27



INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                               Dames                               Jongeren

45 Bering Bruynooghe  Patrick     45 Bering Leten Marleen           44 Geenho Vos Hannelore           

45 Brelaa Volders Yannick         45 Brelaa Vanbrabant Marie-Jea 44 Geenho Vancleef Jordy         

45 Brelaa Volders François        45 Geenho Jans Nancy              42 Geenho Hillen Jonas           

45 Brelaa Bekkers Bart            45 Hulst  Peremans  Fanny         39 Geenho Vos Annelise           

45 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk           45 Laren  Cox Tilly               37 Gestel Keusters  Glenn         

45 Geenho Peremans Pascal         44 Brelaa Pairoux Brigitte        33 Geenho Hillen Evelien         

45 Geenho Vos Pascal              44 Geenho Vermeyen Brigitta       32 Hulst  Cleeren Chanika         

45 Gestel Coomans Mario           44 Gestel De Blick Diane          31 Melder Vandezande Nick         

45 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy       44 Laren  Snyers  Sonja           29 Laren  Van Kauter Kobe         

45 Gestel Nijs Gert               44 Paalst Gijbels Tamara          27 Linkho Goeleven Joppe         

45 Hulst  Janssens  Henri         43 Brelaa Vanbrabant Greta       

45 Laren  Vogels Robert           43 Brelaa Wanten Tamara           

45 Linkho Laveren Robin           43 Gestel Leunen Irmgard         

45 Linkho Neven Kris              43 Melder Vanderheyden Linda     

45 Linkho Verbeemen  Johan        43 Paalst Vandevenne Heidi       

45 Linkho Willems Paul                                     

45 Linkho Laveren Johan                                     

45 Melder Vandeneynde  Johan                               

45 Paalst Peeters  Jordy                                   

45 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen                               

45 Paalst Coenen Kevin                                     


Senioren Mannen                     Senioren Vrouwen

45 Bering Luceri  Vitantonio      45 Linkho Reynders  Rita

45 Brelaa Goossens Romain         44 Geenho Schroven Gabriella

45 Brelaa Perceval Johnny         42 Linkho Vaes Germaine

45 Geenho Meyen Julien            41 Bering Engelen  Elza

45 Geenho De Wit Jan              41 Brelaa Vandeweyer Paula

45 Geenho Vos Raymond             40 Linkho Clerx Hilda

45 Gestel Blommen Marcel          39 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena

45 Linkho De Witte Joseph         39 Geenho Van Vaerenbergh José

45 Melder Kenens  Georges         39 Laren  Claes Maria

45 Melder Buvens Robert             

44 Bering Christiaens Maurice       

44 Bering Beerden Willy             

44 Bering Daniels  Joseph           

44 Brelaa Huygens Ernest           

44 Brelaa Van Endert Joseph         

43 Bering Noels  Theo               

43 Paalst Hufkens  Marcel           



8 Linkhout 25/6/2017

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Linkhout   30-28-25         Brelaar    240  Gestel     234  Geenhout C   222

Meldert    29-27            Linkhout   240  Brelaar    229  Paalstraat C 220

Beringen   28-28-27         Geenhout   238  Geenhout   228  Geenhout D   213

Geenhout   30-29-28-25-27   Laren      234  Linkhout   219  Brelaar C    211

Gestel     29-30-28         Paalstraat 234  Beringen   215  Gestel C     211

Paalstraat 30-25-27-19      Meldert    232  Paalstraat 215  Beringen C   207

Laren      30-24-21         Gestel     231  Meldert    207  Laren C      205

Brelaar    30-28-25-26      Beringen   229  Hulst      206  Brelaar D    202

Hulst      22-24            Hulst      224  Laren      196  Geenhout E   195

                                                            Paalstraat D 182

dagprijs: Gestel B:      30-18                              Linkhout C   180

A-reeks:  Paalstraat A:  30-17                              Geenhout F   128

B-reeks:  Gestel B:      30-18                              Beringen D   52

C-reeks:  Gestel C:      28                                 Hulst C      27



INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                               Dames                               Jongeren

40 Bering Bruynooghe  Patrick     40 Bering Leten Marleen           39 Geenho Vos Hannelore           

40 Brelaa Volders Yannick         40 Brelaa Vanbrabant Marie-Jea    39 Geenho Vancleef Jordy         

40 Brelaa Volders François        40 Geenho Vermeyen Brigitta       37 Geenho Hillen Jonas           

40 Brelaa Bekkers Bart            40 Geenho Jans Nancy              34 Geenho Vos Annelise           

40 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk           40 Hulst  Peremans  Fanny         34 Gestel Keusters  Glenn         

40 Geenho Peremans Pascal         40 Laren  Cox Tilly               29 Hulst  Cleeren Chanika         

40 Geenho Vos Pascal              39 Brelaa Pairoux Brigitte        28 Geenho Hillen Evelien         

40 Gestel Coomans Mario           39 Gestel De Blick Diane          27 Linkho Goeleven Joppe         

40 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy       39 Laren  Snyers  Sonja           26 Melder Vandezande Nick         

40 Gestel Nijs Gert               39 Paalst Gijbels Tamara          25 Laren  Van Kauter Kobe         

40 Hulst  Janssens  Henri         38 Brelaa Vanbrabant Greta       

40 Laren  Vogels Robert           38 Brelaa Wanten Tamara           

40 Linkho Laveren Robin           38 Gestel Leunen Irmgard         

40 Linkho Neven Kris              38 Melder Vanderheyden Linda     

40 Linkho Verbeemen  Johan        38 Paalst Vandevenne Heidi       

40 Linkho Willems Paul                                     

40 Linkho Laveren Johan                                     

40 Melder Vandeneynde  Johan                               

40 Paalst Peeters  Jordy                                   

40 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen                               

40 Paalst Coenen Kevin                                     


Senioren Mannen                     Senioren Vrouwen

40 Bering Luceri  Vitantonio      40 Linkho Reynders  Rita

40 Brelaa Goossens Romain         39 Geenho Schroven Gabriella

40 Brelaa Perceval Johnny         38 Brelaa Vandeweyer Paula

40 Geenho Meyen Julien            37 Linkho Vaes Germaine

40 Geenho De Wit Jan              36 Bering Engelen  Elza

40 Geenho Vos Raymond             35 Geenho Van Vaerenbergh José

40 Gestel Blommen Marcel          35 Linkho Clerx Hilda

40 Linkho De Witte Joseph         34 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena

40 Melder Kenens  Georges         34 Geenho Vanwetswinkel Roza

40 Melder Buvens Robert           34 Laren  Claes Maria

39 Bering Christiaens Maurice     33 Gestel Willekens Maria Jose

39 Bering Noels  Theo             32 Brelaa Vanzeir Maria

39 Bering Beerden Willy             

39 Bering Daniels  Joseph           

39 Brelaa Huygens Ernest           

39 Brelaa Van Endert Joseph         

38 Geenho Put Maurice               

38 Geenho Meyen Marcel             

38 Paalst Hufkens  Marcel           

37 Bering Huyghe  Ivo             

37 Geenho Put Emiel               

37 Laren  Claes Alfons           

37 Melder Vranken  Rogier         



7 Hulst 18/6/2017

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Hulst      30-30            Brelaar    210  Gestel     204  Geenhout C   194

Linkhout   30-25-26         Linkhout   210  Brelaar    201  Paalstraat C 193

Meldert    30-23            Geenhout   208  Geenhout   199  Geenhout D   188

Beringen   30-28-26         Laren      204  Linkhout   191  Brelaar C    186

Geenhout   30-27-29-25-23   Paalstraat 204  Paalstraat 190  Laren C      184

Gestel     30-28-30         Meldert    203  Beringen   187  Gestel C     183

Paalstraat 30-26-28-25      Gestel     202  Hulst      182  Beringen C   180

Laren      30-27-27         Hulst      202  Meldert    180  Brelaar D    176

Brelaar    30-30-26-25      Beringen   201  Laren      172  Geenhout E   168

                                                            Paalstraat D 163

dagprijs: Linkhout A:    30-18-11                           Linkhout C   155

A-reeks:  Linkhout A:    30-18-11                           Geenhout F   117

B-reeks:  Brelaar B:     30                                 Beringen D   52

C-reeks:  Gestel C:      30                                 Hulst C      27



INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                               Dames                               Jongeren

35 Bering Bruynooghe  Patrick     35 Bering Leten Marleen           34 Geenho Vos Hannelore           

35 Brelaa Volders Yannick         35 Brelaa Vanbrabant Marie-Jea    34 Geenho Vancleef Jordy         

35 Brelaa Volders François        35 Geenho Vermeyen Brigitta       32 Geenho Hillen Jonas           

35 Brelaa Bekkers Bart            35 Geenho Jans Nancy              30 Geenho Vos Annelise           

35 Brelaa Lucas  Davy             35 Hulst  Peremans  Fanny         29 Gestel Keusters  Glenn         

35 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk           35 Laren  Cox Tilly               27 Hulst  Cleeren Chanika         

35 Geenho Peremans Pascal         34 Brelaa Pairoux Brigitte        26 Melder Vandezande Nick         

35 Geenho Vos Pascal              34 Brelaa Wanten Tamara           23 Geenho Hillen Evelien         

35 Gestel Coomans Mario           34 Gestel De Blick Diane          23 Laren  Van Kauter Kobe         

35 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy       34 Laren  Snyers  Sonja           22 Linkho Goeleven Joppe         

35 Gestel Nijs Gert               34 Paalst Vandevenne Heidi       

35 Hulst  Janssens  Henri         34 Paalst Gijbels Tamara         

35 Laren  Vogels Robert           34 Paalst Jansen Maniska         

35 Linkho Laveren Robin           33 Brelaa Vanbrabant Greta       

35 Linkho Neven Kris              33 Gestel Leunen Irmgard         

35 Linkho Verbeemen  Johan        33 Linkho Claesen Rita           

35 Linkho Willems Paul            33 Melder Vanderheyden Linda     

35 Linkho Laveren Johan           33 Paalst Vandezande Grizelda     

35 Melder Vandeneynde  Johan                               

35 Paalst Peeters  Jordy                                   

35 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen                               

35 Paalst Coenen Kevin                                     


Senioren Mannen                     Senioren Vrouwen

35 Bering Luceri  Vitantonio      35 Linkho Reynders  Rita

35 Bering Noels  Theo             34 Geenho Schroven Gabriella

35 Brelaa Goossens Romain         33 Brelaa Vandeweyer Paula

35 Brelaa Perceval Johnny         33 Linkho Vaes Germaine

35 Geenho Meyen Julien            32 Bering Engelen  Elza

35 Geenho De Wit Jan              32 Geenho Van Vaerenbergh José

35 Geenho Vos Raymond             30 Linkho Clerx Hilda

35 Gestel Blommen Marcel          29 Brelaa Vanzeir Maria

35 Linkho De Witte Joseph         29 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena

35 Melder Kenens  Georges         29 Geenho Vanwetswinkel Roza

35 Melder Buvens Robert           29 Laren  Claes Maria

34 Bering Christiaens Maurice     28 Gestel Willekens Maria Jose

34 Bering Beerden Willy             

34 Bering Daniels  Joseph           

34 Brelaa Huygens Ernest           

34 Brelaa Van Endert Joseph         

33 Brelaa Huysmans Maurice         

33 Geenho Kenis Ferdinand           

33 Geenho Put Maurice               

33 Geenho Meyen Marcel           

33 Geenho Put Emiel               

33 Melder Vranken  Rogier         

33 Paalst Hufkens  Marcel         




6 Brelaar 4/6/2017

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Brelaar    30-29-25-24      Brelaar    180  Gestel     176  Geenhout C   165

Hulst      27-22            Linkhout   180  Geenhout   172  Paalstraat C 165

Linkhout   30-26            Geenhout   178  Brelaar    171  Geenhout D   163

Meldert    30-28            Laren      174  Linkhout   166  Brelaar C    160

Beringen   28-25-26         Paalstraat 174  Paalstraat 164  Laren C      157

Geenhout   29-28-25-22-25   Meldert    173  Beringen   159  Beringen C   154

Gestel     26-28-22         Gestel     172  Meldert    157  Gestel C     153

Paalstraat 29-27-29-20      Hulst      172  Hulst      152  Brelaar D    151

Laren      30-23-26         Beringen   171  Laren      145  Geenhout E   145

                                                            Paalstraat D 138

dagprijs: Linkhout A:    30-18                              Linkhout C   129

A-reeks:  Linkhout A:    30-18                              Geenhout F   103

B-reeks:  Gestel B:      28-17                              Beringen D   52

C-reeks:  Paalstraat C:  29                                 Hulst C      27


INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                               Dames                               Jongeren

30 Bering Bruynooghe  Patrick     30 Bering Leten Marleen           29 Geenho Vos Hannelore           

30 Brelaa Volders Yannick         30 Brelaa Vanbrabant Marie-Jea    29 Geenho Vancleef Jordy         

30 Brelaa Volders François        30 Geenho Vermeyen Brigitta       28 Geenho Hillen Jonas           

30 Brelaa Bekkers Bart            30 Geenho Jans Nancy              26 Geenho Vos Annelise           

30 Brelaa Lucas  Davy             30 Gestel De Blick Diane          26 Melder Vandezande Nick         

30 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk           30 Hulst  Peremans  Fanny         24 Gestel Keusters  Glenn         

30 Geenho Peremans Pascal         30 Laren  Cox Tilly               24 Laren  Van Kauter Kobe         

30 Geenho Vos Pascal              30 Paalst Gijbels Tamara          22 Hulst  Cleeren Chanika         

30 Gestel Coomans Mario           29 Brelaa Pairoux Brigitte        20 Geenho Hillen Evelien         

30 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy       29 Brelaa Wanten Tamara           17 Linkho Goeleven Joppe         

30 Gestel Nijs Gert               29 Geenho De Schrijver Cindy     

30 Hulst  Janssens  Henri         29 Laren  Snyers  Sonja           

30 Laren  Vogels Robert           29 Paalst Vandevenne Heidi       

30 Linkho Laveren Robin           29 Paalst Jansen Maniska         

30 Linkho Neven Kris              28 Bering Luceri  Tesia           

30 Linkho Verbeemen  Johan        28 Brelaa Vanbrabant Greta       

30 Linkho Willems Paul            28 Gestel Leunen Irmgard         

30 Linkho Laveren Johan           28 Linkho Claesen Rita           

30 Melder Vandeneynde  Johan      28 Melder Vanderheyden Linda     

30 Paalst Peeters  Jordy          28 Paalst Vandezande Grizelda     

30 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen                               

30 Paalst Coenen Kevin                                     


Senioren Mannen                     Senioren Vrouwen

30 Bering Luceri  Vitantonio      30 Linkho Reynders  Rita

30 Bering Noels  Theo             29 Geenho Schroven Gabriella

30 Brelaa Goossens Romain         28 Brelaa Vandeweyer Paula

30 Brelaa Perceval Johnny         28 Geenho Van Vaerenbergh José

30 Geenho Meyen Julien            28 Linkho Vaes Germaine

30 Geenho De Wit Jan              27 Bering Engelen  Elza

30 Geenho Vos Raymond             26 Geenho Vanwetswinkel Roza

30 Gestel Blommen Marcel          25 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena

30 Linkho De Witte Joseph         25 Linkho Clerx Hilda

30 Melder Kenens  Georges         24 Brelaa Vanzeir Maria

30 Melder Buvens Robert           24 Brelaa Vaneerdewegh Lisette

29 Bering Christiaens Maurice     24 Laren  Claes Maria

29 Bering Beerden Willy             

29 Bering Daniels  Joseph           

29 Brelaa Huygens Ernest           

29 Brelaa Van Endert Joseph         

29 Brelaa Huysmans Maurice         

29 Geenho Put Emiel                 

28 Geenho Kenis Ferdinand           

28 Geenho Put Maurice             

28 Geenho Meyen Marcel           

28 Melder Vranken  Rogier         

28 Paalst Hufkens  Marcel         



5 Laren 28/5/2017

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Laren      28-26-28         Brelaar    150  Gestel     148  Geenhout D   141

Brelaar    30-30-29-26      Linkhout   150  Geenhout   144  Geenhout C   140

Hulst      30-24            Geenhout   149  Brelaar    142  Paalstraat C 136

Linkhout   30-28-27         Gestel     146  Linkhout   140  Brelaar C    135

Meldert    30-26            Hulst      145  Paalstraat 137  Gestel C     131

Beringen   26-25-28         Paalstraat 145  Beringen   134  Laren C      131

Geenhout   30-30-28-29-24   Laren      144  Hulst      130  Linkhout C   129

Gestel     29-30-26         Beringen   143  Meldert    129  Beringen C   128

Paalstraat 28-25-29-22      Meldert    143  Laren      122  Brelaar D    127

                                                            Geenhout E   120

dagprijs: Brelaar A:     30-18-12                           Paalstraat D 118

A-reeks:  Brelaar A:     30-18-12                           Geenhout F   87

B-reeks:  Gestel B:      30-17-12                           Beringen D   52

C-reeks:  Paalstraat C:  29-16                              Hulst C      27



INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                               Dames                               Jongeren

25 Bering Bruynooghe  Patrick     25 Bering Leten Marleen           25 Geenho Vancleef Jordy         

25 Brelaa Volders Yannick         25 Brelaa Vanbrabant Marie-Jea    24 Geenho Vos Hannelore           

25 Brelaa Volders François        25 Brelaa Pairoux Brigitte        24 Geenho Hillen Jonas           

25 Brelaa Bekkers Bart            25 Geenho Vermeyen Brigitta       23 Geenho Vos Annelise           

25 Brelaa Lucas  Davy             25 Geenho Jans Nancy              21 Gestel Keusters  Glenn         

25 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk           25 Gestel De Blick Diane          21 Melder Vandezande Nick         

25 Geenho Peremans Pascal         25 Gestel Lemmens Marianne        19 Laren  Van Kauter Kobe         

25 Geenho Vos Pascal              25 Hulst  Peremans  Fanny         18 Hulst  Cleeren Chanika         

25 Geenho Peremans Patrick        25 Laren  Cox Tilly               16 Geenho Hillen Evelien         

25 Gestel Coomans Mario           25 Paalst Gijbels Tamara          13 Linkho Goeleven Joppe         

25 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy       24 Bering Luceri  Tesia           

25 Gestel Nijs Gert               24 Brelaa Wanten Tamara           

25 Hulst  Janssens  Henri         24 Geenho De Schrijver Cindy     

25 Laren  Vogels Robert           24 Gestel Leunen Irmgard         

25 Laren  Deprez Marc             24 Hulst  Meyen  Stefanie         

25 Linkho Laveren Robin           24 Laren  Snyers  Sonja           

25 Linkho Neven Kris              24 Paalst Vandevenne Heidi       

25 Linkho Verbeemen  Johan        24 Paalst Jansen Maniska         

25 Linkho Willems Paul                                     

25 Linkho Laveren Johan                                     

25 Melder Vandeneynde  Johan                               

25 Paalst Peeters  Jordy                                   

25 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen                               

25 Paalst Coenen Kevin                                     


Senioren Mannen                     Senioren Vrouwen

25 Bering Luceri  Vitantonio      25 Linkho Reynders  Rita

25 Bering Noels  Theo             24 Geenho Schroven Gabriella

25 Brelaa Goossens Romain         24 Geenho Van Vaerenbergh José

25 Brelaa Perceval Johnny         24 Linkho Vaes Germaine

25 Geenho Meyen Julien            23 Brelaa Vandeweyer Paula

25 Geenho De Wit Jan              23 Geenho Vanwetswinkel Roza

25 Geenho Vos Raymond             22 Bering Engelen  Elza

25 Gestel Blommen Marcel          22 Brelaa Vanzeir Maria

25 Linkho De Witte Joseph           

25 Melder Kenens  Georges           

25 Melder Buvens Robert             

24 Bering Christiaens Maurice       

24 Bering Beerden Willy             

24 Bering Daniels  Joseph           

24 Brelaa Huygens Ernest           

24 Brelaa Van Endert Joseph         

24 Brelaa Huysmans Maurice         

24 Geenho Kenis Ferdinand           

24 Geenho Put Maurice               

24 Geenho Peremans Remigius       

24 Geenho Put Emiel               

24 Paalst Hufkens  Marcel         



4 Gestel VB Kas 14/5/2017

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Laren      28-22-23         Brelaar    120  Gestel     118  Geenhout D   112

Brelaar    30-27-24-21      Linkhout   120  Geenhout   114  Geenhout C   112

Hulst      28-26            Geenhout   119  Brelaar    112  Paalstraat C 107

Linkhout   30-26-24         Beringen   117  Linkhout   112  Brelaar C    106

Meldert    24-28            Gestel     117  Paalstraat 112  Gestel C     105

Beringen   28-28-25         Paalstraat 117  Beringen   109  Laren C      103

Geenhout   30-27-29-29-30   Laren      116  Hulst      106  Linkhout C   102

Gestel     30-30-26         Hulst      115  Meldert    103  Brelaar D    101

Paalstraat 30-26-25-27      Meldert    113  Laren       96  Beringen C   100

                                                            Geenhout E   96

dagprijs: Linkhout A:    30-18-10                           Paalstraat D 96

A-reeks:  Linkhout A:    30-18-10                           Geenhout F   66

B-reeks:  Beringen B:    28                                 Beringen D   52

C-reeks:  Geenhout E:    30                                 Hulst C      27


INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                               Dames                               Jongeren

20 Bering Bruynooghe  Patrick     20 Bering Leten Marleen           20 Geenho Vancleef Jordy         

20 Brelaa Volders Yannick         20 Brelaa Vanbrabant Marie-Jeanne 19 Geenho Vos Hannelore           

20 Brelaa Volders François        20 Brelaa Pairoux Brigitte        19 Geenho Hillen Jonas           

20 Brelaa Bekkers Bart            20 Geenho Vermeyen Brigitta       18 Geenho Vos Annelise           

20 Brelaa Lucas  Davy             20 Geenho Jans Nancy              17 Melder Vandezande Nick         

20 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk           20 Gestel De Blick Diane          16 Gestel Keusters  Glenn         

20 Geenho Peremans Pascal         20 Gestel Lemmens Marianne        15 Laren  Van Kauter Kobe         

20 Geenho Vos Pascal              20 Hulst  Peremans  Fanny         14 Hulst  Cleeren Chanika         

20 Geenho Peremans Patrick        20 Laren  Cox Tilly               11 Geenho Hillen Evelien         

20 Gestel Berrevoets Ludwig       20 Paalst Vandevenne Heidi        9 Linkho Goeleven Joppe         

20 Gestel Coomans Mario           20 Paalst Gijbels Tamara         

20 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy       19 Bering Poelmans Marina         

20 Gestel Nijs Gert               19 Bering Luceri  Tesia           

20 Hulst  Janssens  Henri         19 Brelaa Wanten Tamara           

20 Laren  Vogels Robert           19 Geenho De Schrijver Cindy     

20 Laren  Deprez Marc             19 Gestel Leunen Irmgard         

20 Linkho Laveren Robin           19 Gestel Willems Ilse           

20 Linkho Neven Kris              19 Hulst  Janssens  Marie José   

20 Linkho Verbeemen  Johan        19 Hulst  Meyen  Stefanie         

20 Linkho Willems Paul            19 Laren  Snyers  Annik           

20 Linkho Laveren Johan           19 Laren  Snyers  Sonja           

20 Melder Vandeneynde  Johan      19 Paalst Aerts  Christa         

20 Paalst Peeters  Jordy          19 Paalst Vandezande Grizelda     

20 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen                               

20 Paalst Coenen Kevin                                     


Senioren Mannen                     Senioren Vrouwen

20 Bering Luceri  Vitantonio      20 Linkho Reynders  Rita

20 Bering Christiaens Maurice     19 Geenho Schroven Gabriella

20 Bering Noels  Theo             19 Geenho Van Vaerenbergh José

20 Bering Huyghe  Ivo             19 Linkho Vaes Germaine

20 Bering Beerden Willy           18 Brelaa Vandeweyer Paula

20 Brelaa Goossens Romain         18 Geenho Vanwetswinkel Roza

20 Brelaa Perceval Johnny         17 Bering Engelen  Elza

20 Geenho Meyen Julien            17 Brelaa Vanzeir Maria

20 Geenho De Wit Jan              17 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena

20 Geenho Vos Raymond             17 Gestel Willekens Maria Jose

20 Gestel Blommen Marcel          17 Linkho Clerx Hilda

20 Linkho De Witte Joseph           

20 Melder Kenens  Georges           

20 Melder Buvens Robert             

20 Paalst Hufkens  Marcel           

19 Bering Daniels  Joseph           

19 Brelaa Huygens Ernest           

19 Brelaa Van Endert Joseph         

19 Brelaa Huysmans Maurice         

19 Geenho Kenis Ferdinand         

19 Geenho Put Maurice             

19 Geenho Peremans Remigius       

19 Geenho Fonteyn Alfons         

19 Geenho Put Emiel               

18 Bering Cupers  Fernand         



3 Paalstraat 23/4/2017

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Paalstraat 28-29-27-24      Brelaar    90  Gestel     88  Geenhout D   83

Laren      29-26-27         Linkhout   90  Geenhout   87  Geenhout C   83

Brelaar    30-28-29-26      Beringen   89  Linkhout   86  Brelaar C    82

Hulst      29-23            Geenhout   89  Paalstraat 86  Paalstraat C 82

Linkhout   30-29-25         Meldert    89  Brelaar    85  Brelaar D    80

Meldert    30-27            Laren      88  Beringen   81  Laren C      80

Beringen   29-27-29-26      Gestel     87  Hulst      80  Gestel C     79

Geenhout   30-28-29-27-23   Hulst      87  Meldert    75  Linkhout C   78

Gestel     30-30-26         Paalstraat 87  Laren      74  Beringen C   75

                                                          Geenhout F   71

dagprijs: Linkhout A:    30-18-12-12                      Paalstraat D 69

A-reeks:  Linkhout A:    30-18-12-12                      Geenhout E   66

B-reeks:  Gestel B:      30                               Beringen D   52

C-reeks:  Beringen C:    29-17                            Hulst C      27



INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                               Dames                               Jongeren

15 Bering Bruynooghe  Patrick     15 Bering Luceri  Tesia           15 Geenho Vancleef Jordy         

15 Bering Van Extergem Erwin      15 Bering Leten Marleen           15 Melder Vandezande Nick         

15 Brelaa Volders Yannick         15 Brelaa Vanbrabant Marie-Jea    14 Geenho Vos Hannelore           

15 Brelaa Volders François        15 Brelaa Pairoux Brigitte        14 Geenho Vos Annelise           

15 Brelaa Bekkers Bart            15 Brelaa Wanten Tamara           14 Geenho Hillen Jonas           

15 Brelaa Lucas  Davy             15 Brelaa Faessen Nelly           12 Laren  Van Kauter Kobe         

15 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk           15 Geenho Vermeyen Brigitta       11 Gestel Keusters  Glenn         

15 Geenho Peremans Pascal         15 Geenho Jans Nancy              9 Hulst  Cleeren Chanika         

15 Geenho Vos Pascal              15 Geenho De Schrijver Cindy      9 Linkho Goeleven Joppe         

15 Geenho Peremans Patrick        15 Gestel De Blick Diane          6 Geenho Hillen Evelien         

15 Gestel Berrevoets Ludwig       15 Gestel Lemmens Marianne       

15 Gestel Coomans Mario           15 Gestel Willems Ilse           

15 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy       15 Hulst  Peremans  Fanny         

15 Gestel Nijs Gert               15 Hulst  Verhaert Rozita         

15 Hulst  Cleeren Ronald          15 Laren  Snyers  Annik           

15 Hulst  Janssens  Henri         15 Laren  Cox Tilly               

15 Laren  Vogels Robert           15 Linkho Claesen Rita           

15 Laren  Snyers  Dirk            15 Paalst Vandezande Grizelda     

15 Laren  Deprez Marc             15 Paalst Vandevenne Heidi       

15 Laren  Biesmans  Danny         15 Paalst Gijbels Tamara         

15 Linkho Laveren Robin                                     

15 Linkho Neven Kris                                       

15 Linkho Verbeemen  Johan                                 

15 Linkho Willems Paul                                     

15 Linkho Laveren Johan                                     

15 Linkho Claesen Albert                                   

15 Melder Vandeneynde  Johan                               

15 Paalst Peeters  Jordy                                   

15 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen     

15 Paalst Coenen Kevin           

15 Paalst Verhagen  Marc         


Senioren Mannen                     Senioren Vrouwen

15 Bering Luceri  Vitantonio      15 Geenho Van Vaerenbergh José

15 Bering Christiaens Maurice     15 Linkho Reynders  Rita

15 Bering Noels  Theo             14 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena

15 Bering Huyghe  Ivo             14 Geenho Schroven Gabriella

15 Bering Beerden Willy           14 Linkho Vaes Germaine

15 Brelaa Goossens Romain         13 Brelaa Vandeweyer Paula

15 Brelaa Perceval Johnny         13 Geenho Vanwetswinkel Roza

15 Brelaa Huygens Ernest          13 Gestel Willekens Maria Jose

15 Geenho Meyen Julien            13 Linkho Clerx Hilda

15 Geenho De Wit Jan               

15 Geenho Vos Raymond               

15 Gestel Blommen Marcel           

15 Linkho De Witte Joseph           

15 Melder Kenens  Georges           

15 Melder Buvens Robert             

15 Melder Vranken  Rogier           

15 Paalst Hufkens  Marcel           



2 Gestel 17/4/2017


UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Gestel     29-29-27         Beringen   60  Geenhout   59  Geenhout D   56

Paalstraat 30-28-27-21      Brelaar    60  Gestel     58  Paalstraat C 55

Laren      30-24-27         Linkhout   60  Brelaar    57  Brelaar D    54

Brelaar    30-29-26-28      Geenhout   59  Hulst      57  Geenhout C   54

Hulst      30-29            Laren      59  Linkhout   57  Brelaar C    53

Linkhout   30-30-27         Meldert    59  Paalstraat 57  Gestel C     53

Meldert    29-22            Paalstraat 59  Beringen   54  Laren C      53

Beringen   30-27-19-26      Hulst      58  Laren      48  Linkhout C   53

Geenhout   29-29-26-27-22   Gestel     57  Meldert    45  Beringen C   46

                                                          Paalstraat D 45

dagprijs: Linkhout A:    30-18                            Geenhout E   43

A-reeks:  Linkhout A:    30                               Geenhout F   42

B-reeks:  Linkhout B:                                     Hulst C      27

C-reeks:  :                                                           




INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                               Dames                               Jongeren

10 Bering Bruynooghe  Patrick     10 Bering Poelmans Marina         10 Geenho Vos Hannelore           

10 Bering Van Extergem Erwin      10 Bering Luceri  Tesia           10 Geenho Vancleef Jordy         

10 Brelaa Volders Yannick         10 Bering Leten Marleen           10 Melder Vandezande Nick         

10 Brelaa Volders François        10 Brelaa Vanbrabant Ma-Jeanne    9 Geenho Vos Annelise           

10 Brelaa Bekkers Bart            10 Brelaa Pairoux Brigitte        9 Geenho Hillen Jonas           

10 Brelaa Lucas  Davy             10 Brelaa Wanten Tamara           9 Laren  Van Kauter Kobe         

10 Brelaa Van Kets Dirk           10 Brelaa Faessen Nelly           8 Hulst  Cleeren Chanika         

10 Brelaa Lemmens Leslie          10 Geenho Vermeyen Brigitta       7 Gestel Keusters  Glenn         

10 Geenho Peremans Pascal         10 Geenho Jans Nancy              4 Geenho Hillen Evelien         

10 Geenho Vos Pascal              10 Geenho De Schrijver Cindy      4 Linkho Goeleven Joppe         

10 Geenho Peremans Patrick        10 Gestel De Blick Diane         

10 Geenho Bogaerts Bart           10 Gestel Lemmens Marianne       

10 Gestel Berrevoets Ludwig       10 Gestel Willems Ilse           

10 Gestel Coomans Mario           10 Hulst  Peremans  Fanny         

10 Gestel Broekhoven Freddy       10 Hulst  Verhaert Rozita         

10 Gestel Nys Gert                10 Hulst  Meyen  Stefanie         

10 Gestel Saenen Werner           10 Laren  Snyers  Annik           

10 Hulst  Bertels Willy           10 Laren  Snyers  Sonja           

10 Hulst  Cleeren Ronald          10 Laren  Cox Tilly               

10 Hulst  Janssens  Henri         10 Linkho Claesen Rita           

10 Laren  Vogels Robert           10 Paalst Vandezande Grizelda     

10 Laren  Snyers  Dirk            10 Paalst Vandevenne Heidi       

10 Laren  Deprez Marc             10 Paalst Gijbels Tamara         

10 Laren  Biesmans  Danny         10 Paalst Coenen Evelyn           

10 Linkho Laveren Robin                                     

10 Linkho Neven Kris                                       

10 Linkho Verbeemen  Johan                                 

10 Linkho Willems Paul                                     

10 Linkho Laveren Johan           

10 Linkho Claesen Albert         

10 Melder Claes Kris             

10 Melder Vandeneynde  Johan     

10 Paalst Coenen Ludo             

10 Paalst Peeters  Jordy         

10 Paalst Vanden Eynde Jochen     

10 Paalst Coenen Kevin           

10 Paalst Verhagen  Marc         


Senioren Mannen                     Senioren Vrouwen

10 Bering Luceri  Vitantonio      10 Geenho Schroven Gabriella

10 Bering Christiaens Maurice     10 Geenho Van Vaerenbergh José

10 Bering Noels  Theo             10 Linkho Reynders  Rita

10 Bering Huyghe  Ivo             9 Brelaa Vandeweyer Philomena

10 Bering Beerden Willy           9 Geenho Isenborghs Magdalena

10 Bering Mandiau Tony            9 Geenho Vanwetswinkel Roza

10 Brelaa Goossens Romain         9 Gestel Willekens Maria Jose

10 Brelaa Perceval Johnny         9 Hulst  Reykers Maria Julia

10 Brelaa Huygens Ernest          9 Linkho Clerx Hilda

10 Brelaa Van Endert Joseph       9 Linkho Vaes Eugenie Germain

10 Geenho Meyen Julien             

10 Geenho De Wit Jan               

10 Geenho Vos Raymond               

10 Geenho Fonteyn Alfons           

10 Gestel Blommen Marcel           

10 Hulst  Thys Emile               

10 Linkho De Witte Joseph           

10 Melder Kenens  Georges           

10 Melder Buvens Robert             

10 Melder Vranken  Rogier         

10 Paalst Hufkens  Marcel         



Geenhout 2 april 2017


UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Geenhout   30-30-28-29-21   Beringen   30  Geenhout   30  Geenhout D   29

Gestel     28-29-26         Brelaar    30  Paalstraat 29  Geenhout C   28

Paalstraat 29-29-28-24      Geenhout   30  Brelaar    28  Paalstraat C 28

Laren      29-24-26         Linkhout   30  Hulst      28  Beringen C   27

Brelaar    30-28-27-26      Meldert    30  Beringen   27  Brelaar C    27

Hulst      28-28-27         Laren      29  Linkhout   27  Hulst C      27

Linkhout   30-27-26         Paalstraat 29  Gestel     29  Brelaar D    26

Meldert    30-23            Gestel     28  Laren      24  Gestel C     26

Beringen   30-27-27         Hulst      28  Meldert    23  Laren C      26

                                                          Linkhout C   26

dagprijs: Linkhout A:    30-18                            Paalstraat D 24

A-reeks:  Linkhout A:    30-18                            Geenhout E   21

B-reeks:  Paalstraat B:  29                               Geenhout F   21

C-reeks:  Paalstraat C:  28