Uitslagen 2014


10 Meldert 24/8/2014

UITSLAG RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E  A-reeks B-reeks C-reeks

Meldert    30-22           Linkhout   298  Gestel     293  Brelaar C    282

Beringen   30-29-26-29      Laren      297  Geenhout   286  Paalstraat C 277

Gestel     30-30-28         Gestel     296  Laren      285  Geenhout C   275

Geenhout   29-29-30-27-26   Meldert    295  Beringen   283  Gestel C     271

Paalstraat 28-29-28-22      Paalstraat 294  Paalstraat 269  Geenhout D   264

Brelaar    26-29-29-23      Beringen   291  Brelaar    268  Beringen C   257

Hulst      27-27-28         Geenhout   289  Linkhout   265  Laren C      255

Laren      30-30-26         Hulst      287  Hulst      244  Brelaar D    228

Linkhout   30-25-26         Brelaar    286  Meldert    232  Linkhout C   228

                                                            Geenhout E   216

dagprijs: Linkhout A:    30-18-12-12-11                     Paalstraat D 216

A-reeks:  Linkhout A:    30-18-12-12-11                     Hulst C      180

B-reeks:  Laren B:       30-18                              Beringen D   168

C-reeks:  Geenhout C:    30-18-9                            Paalstraat E  86

                                                            Meldert C     51


INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                               Dames                              Jongeren

50-18 Linkh Laveren Johan50-15 Laren Renders Marina50-4 Paals Coenen Kevin

50-17 Linkh Laveren Robin           50- 8 Geenh Vermeyen Brigitta      50-0 Brela Volders Yannick         

50-16 Geenh Peremans Patrick        50- 7 Laren Snyers  Sonja          49-3 Paals Vanden Eynde Jochen     

50-14 Geste Broekhoven Freddy       50- 3 Brela Wanten Tamara          49-1 Paals Gijbels Tamara         

50-12 Linkh Neven Kris              50- 0 Brela Vanbrabant Greta                                 

50-12 Linkh Willems Paul            49-10 Berin Poelmans  Marina                                 

50-11 Geste Keusters  Patrick       49- 9 Paals Vanoppen Jeanne                                   

50-11 Geste Saenen Werner           49- 5 Geste Leunen Irmgard                                   

50-11 Laren Snyers  Dirk            49- 2 Laren Cox Tilly                                         

50-10 Geste Beaufays Freddy         49- 0 Geste De Blick Diane                                   

50-10 Geste Demulder Mark           49- 0 Berin Luceri  Tesia                                     

50- 8 Melde Claes Kristiaan                                                             

50- 8 Hulst Janssens  Henri                                                             

50- 7 Geenh Vos Pascal                                                                 

50- 6 Laren Claes Dany                                                                 

50- 6 Hulst Cleeren Ronald                                   

50- 0 Berin Bruynooghe  Patrick                               

50- 0 Laren Van Grieken Alois                                 


Senioren MannenSenioren Vrouwen

50-15 Geenh Meyen Julien49 Geenh Schroven Gabriella

50-12 Geenh De Wit Jan              47 Geste Willekens Marie-José

50- 1 Melde Kenens  Georges         47 Geenh Isenborghs Magdalena

49-15 Berin Christiaens Maurice     45 Linkh Vaes Eugenie

49-15 Brela Goossens Romain         44 Laren Bervoets Maria

49-12 Paals Orens François          43 Geenh Vanwetswinkel Roza

49-11 Berin Noels  Theo               

49- 8 Berin Beerden Willy             

49- 7 Geenh De Schrijver Hugo         

49- 6 Linkh Reynders  Alphonsus       

49- 4 Melde Vranckx Roger             

49- 3 Brela Huygens Ernest           

49- 0 Berin Daniels  Joseph           

49- 0 Berin Reynders  Daniel         



9 Linkhout 17/8/2014

UITSLAGRANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks        B-reeks        C-reeks

Linkhout   29-25-21         Linkhout   268  Gestel     263  Brelaar C    253

Meldert    30-18            Laren      267  Geenhout   257  Paalstraat C 249

Beringen   30-27-20         Gestel     266  Laren      255  Geenhout C   245

Gestel     30-29-27         Paalstraat 266  Beringen   254  Gestel C     243

Geenhout   29-25-28-25-18   Meldert    265  Linkhout   240  Geenhout D   237

Paalstraat 30-26-25-18      Beringen   261  Paalstraat 240  Beringen C   231

Brelaar    27-24-25-28      Brelaar    260  Brelaar    239  Laren C      229

Hulst      30-28            Geenhout   260  Hulst      217  Brelaar D    205

Laren      30-28-25         Hulst      260  Meldert    210  Linkhout C   202

                                                            Paalstraat D  194

dagprijs: Laren A:       30-18                              Geenhout E   190

A-reeks:  Laren A:       30-18                              Hulst C      152

B-reeks:  Laren B:       28                                 Beringen D   139

C-reeks:  Brelaar D:     28                                 Paalstraat E 86

                                                            Meldert C    51


INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                            Dames                            Jongeren

45 Berin Bruynooghe  Patrick     45 Brela Vanbrabant Greta        45 Brela Volders Yannick         

45 Geenh Vos Pascal              45 Brela Wanten Tamara           45 Paals Coenen Kevin           

45 Geenh Peremans Patrick        45 Geenh Vermeyen Brigitta       44 Paals Vanden Eynde Jochen     

45 Geste Beaufays Freddy         45 Laren Snyers  Sonja           44 Paals Gijbels Tamara         

45 Geste Broekhoven Freddy       45 Laren Renders Marina          43 Geste Vanheel Emily           

45 Geste Demulder Mark           44 Berin Poelmans  Marina        43 Paals Peeters  Jordy         

45 Geste Keusters  Patrick       44 Berin Luceri  Tesia           42 Paals Coenen Evelyn           

45 Geste Saenen Werner           44 Geste De Blick Diane          40 Laren Vilters Stef           

45 Hulst Cleeren Ronald          44 Geste Leunen Irmgard                                   

45 Hulst Janssens  Henri         44 Laren Cox Tilly                                         

45 Hulst Verhoeven Eric          44 Paals Vanoppen Jeanne                                   

45 Laren Van Grieken Alois       43 Berin Leten Marleen                                     

45 Laren Claes Dany              43 Geenh Jans Nancy                                       

45 Laren Snyers  Dirk            43 Geste Willems Ilse                                     

45 Linkh Laveren Robin           43 Geste Lemmens Marianne                                 

45 Linkh Neven Kris              43 Hulst Peremans  Fanny         

45 Linkh Willems Paul            43 Hulst Janssens  Marie José   

45 Linkh Laveren Johan           43 Laren Snyers  Annik           

45 Melde Claes Kristiaan         43 Paals Vanzeer Heidi           


Senioren Mannen                  Senioren Vrouwen

45 Geenh Meyen Julien            44 Geenh Schroven Gabriella

45 Geenh De Wit Jan              42 Geenh Isenborghs Magdalena

45 Melde Kenens  Georges         42 Geste Willekens Marie-José

45 Paals Orens François          41 Linkh Vaes Eugenie

44 Berin Christiaens Maurice     40 Laren Bervoets Maria

44 Berin Reynders  Daniel        39 Geenh Vanwetswinkel Roza

44 Berin Noels  Theo             38 Hulst Reykers Maria Julia

44 Berin Beerden Willy           37 Geenh Van Vaerenbergh José

44 Berin Daniels  Joseph         36 Brela Vandeweyer Philomena

44 Brela Huysmans Maurice        36 Laren Claes Maria

44 Brela Goossens Romain         36 Melde Marx José

44 Brela Huygens Ernest           

44 Geenh De Schrijver Hugo         

44 Geenh Meyen Marcel             

44 Linkh Reynders  Alphonsus       

44 Melde Vranckx Roger             

43 Berin Vuegen Leon               

43 Geenh Kenis Ferdinand           

43 Geenh Put Maurice               

43 Paals Hufkens  Marcel         



8 Laren 29/6/2014

UITSLAGRANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Laren      30-29-30         Linkhout   239  Gestel     234  Brelaar C    228

Linkhout   29-30-29         Laren      237  Geenhout   232  Paalstraat C 224

Meldert    30-28-28         Gestel     236  Beringen   227  Geenhout C   217

Beringen   30-30-27         Paalstraat 236  Laren      227  Gestel C     216

Gestel     30-30-29         Meldert    235  Brelaar    215  Geenhout D   212

Geenhout   30-28-29-28-23   Brelaar    233  Linkhout   215  Beringen C   211

Paalstraat 30-28-30-24-20   Beringen   231  Paalstraat 214  Laren C      204

Brelaar    30-30-29-25      Geenhout   231  Meldert    192  Linkhout C   181

Hulst      30-29            Hulst      230  Hulst      189  Brelaar D    177

                                                            Paalstraat D  176

dagprijs: Paalstraat A:  30-18-12-11                        Geenhout E   172

A-reeks:  Paalstraat A:  30-18-12-11                        Hulst C      152

B-reeks:  Linkhout B:    30-17                              Beringen D   139

C-reeks:  Paalstraat C:  30                                 Paalstraat E 86

                                                            Meldert C    51


INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                            Dames                            Jongeren

40 Berin Bruynooghe  Patrick     40 Berin Luceri  Tesia           40 Brela Volders Yannick         

40 Geenh Vos Pascal              40 Brela Vanbrabant Greta        40 Laren Vilters Stef           

40 Geenh Peremans Patrick        40 Brela Wanten Tamara           40 Paals Coenen Kevin           

40 Geste Beaufays Freddy         40 Geenh Vermeyen Brigitta       39 Paals Vanden Eynde Jochen     

40 Geste Broekhoven Freddy       40 Geste Leunen Irmgard          39 Paals Gijbels Tamara         

40 Geste Demulder Mark           40 Laren Snyers  Sonja           38 Geste Vanheel Emily           

40 Geste Keusters  Patrick       40 Laren Renders Marina          38 Paals Peeters  Jordy         

40 Geste Saenen Werner           39 Berin Poelmans  Marina                                 

40 Hulst Cleeren Ronald          39 Geenh Jans Nancy                                       

40 Hulst Janssens  Henri         39 Geste De Blick Diane                                   

40 Hulst Verhoeven Eric          39 Geste Willems Ilse                                     

40 Laren Van Grieken Alois       39 Geste Lemmens Marianne                                 

40 Laren Claes Dany              39 Laren Cox Tilly                                         

40 Laren Snyers  Dirk            39 Paals Vanoppen Jeanne                                   

40 Linkh Laveren Robin           39 Paals Vanzeer Heidi                                     

40 Linkh Neven Kris              38 Berin Leten Marleen           

40 Linkh Verbeemen  Johan        38 Hulst Peremans  Fanny         

40 Linkh Willems Paul            38 Hulst Janssens  Marie José   

40 Linkh Laveren Johan           38 Laren Snyers  Annik           

40 Melde Claes Kristiaan                                   

40 Melde Vandeneynde  Johan                               

Senioren Mannen                  Senioren Vrouwen

40 Geenh Meyen Julien            39 Geenh Isenborghs Magdalena

40 Geenh De Wit Jan              39 Geenh Schroven Gabriella

40 Melde Kenens  Georges         37 Geste Willekens Marie-José

40 Paals Orens François          37 Linkh Vaes Eugenie

39 Berin Christiaens Maurice     36 Laren Bervoets Maria

39 Berin Reynders  Daniel        35 Geenh Vanwetswinkel Roza

39 Berin Noels  Theo             33 Brela Vandeweyer Philomena

39 Berin Beerden Willy           33 Geenh Van Vaerenbergh José

39 Berin Daniels  Joseph         33 Hulst Reykers Maria Julia

39 Berin Vuegen Leon             32 Laren Claes Maria

39 Brela Huysmans Maurice        32 Melde Marx José

39 Brela Goossens Romain           

39 Brela Huygens Ernest           

39 Brela Corstjens Jozef (Jos     

39 Geenh Kenis Ferdinand           

39 Geenh De Schrijver Hugo         

39 Geenh Meyen Marcel             

39 Linkh Reynders  Alphonsus       

39 Melde Vranckx Roger             

38 Berin Luceri  Vitantonio     

38 Geenh Put Maurice             

38 Geenh Vos Raymond             

38 Paals Hufkens  Marcel         




7 Hulst 15/6/2014

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks        B-reeks        C-reeks

Hulst      30-23-20         Linkhout   210  Geenhout   204  Brelaar C    199

Laren      29-29-26         Laren      207  Gestel     204  Paalstraat C 194

Linkhout   30-27-29         Gestel     206  Laren      198  Geenhout C   188

Meldert    28-18            Paalstraat 206  Beringen   197  Gestel C     187

Beringen   30-28-27-21      Meldert    205  Paalstraat 186  Beringen C   184

Gestel     30-29-28         Brelaar    203  Brelaar    185  Geenhout D   184

Geenhout   30-27-26-23-17   Beringen   201  Linkhout   185  Laren C      174

Paalstraat 30-29-29-21      Geenhout   201  Meldert    164  Brelaar D    152

Brelaar    29-25-30-22      Hulst      200  Hulst      160  Hulst C      152

                                                            Linkhout C    152

dagprijs: Linkhout A:    30-18-12                           Paalstraat D 152

A-reeks:  Linkhout A:    30-18-12                           Geenhout E   149

B-reeks:  Gestel B:      29                                 Beringen D   139

C-reeks:  Brelaar C:     30                                 Paalstraat E 66

                                                            Meldert C    23


INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                            Dames                            Jongeren

35 Berin Bruynooghe  Patrick     35 Berin Luceri  Tesia           35 Brela Volders Yannick         

35 Geenh Vos Pascal              35 Brela Vanbrabant Greta        35 Laren Vilters Stef           

35 Geenh Peremans Patrick        35 Brela Wanten Tamara           35 Paals Coenen Kevin           

35 Geste Beaufays Freddy         35 Geenh Vermeyen Brigitta       34 Paals Vanden Eynde Jochen     

35 Geste Broekhoven Freddy       35 Geenh Jans Nancy              34 Paals Gijbels Tamara         

35 Geste Demulder Mark           35 Geste Leunen Irmgard          33 Geste Vanheel Emily           

35 Geste Keusters  Patrick       35 Geste Willems Ilse            33 Paals Peeters  Jordy         

35 Geste Saenen Werner           35 Laren Snyers  Sonja           32 Paals Coenen Evelyn           

35 Hulst Cleeren Ronald          35 Laren Cox Tilly                                         

35 Hulst Janssens  Henri         35 Laren Renders Marina                                   

35 Hulst Verhoeven Eric          34 Berin Poelmans  Marina                                 

35 Laren Van Grieken Alois       34 Geste De Blick Diane                                   

35 Laren Claes Dany              34 Geste Lemmens Marianne                                 

35 Laren Snyers  Dirk            34 Paals Vanoppen Jeanne                                   

35 Linkh Laveren Robin           34 Paals Vanzeer Heidi                                     

35 Linkh Neven Kris              33 Berin Leten Marleen           

35 Linkh Verbeemen  Johan        33 Hulst Peremans  Fanny         

35 Linkh Willems Paul            33 Hulst Janssens  Marie José   

35 Linkh Laveren Johan           33 Laren Snyers  Annik           

35 Melde Claes Kristiaan                                   

35 Melde Vandeneynde  Johan                               


Senioren Mannen                  Senioren Vrouwen

35 Geenh Meyen Julien            34 Geenh Isenborghs Magdalena

35 Geenh De Wit Jan              34 Geenh Schroven Gabriella

35 Linkh Reynders  Alphonsus     32 Geste Willekens Marie-José

35 Melde Kenens  Georges         32 Linkh Vaes Eugenie

35 Paals Orens François          31 Laren Bervoets Maria

34 Berin Christiaens Maurice     30 Geenh Vanwetswinkel Roza

34 Berin Reynders  Daniel        29 Hulst Reykers Maria Julia

34 Berin Noels  Theo             28 Brela Vandeweyer Philomena

34 Berin Beerden Willy           28 Geenh Van Vaerenbergh José

34 Berin Daniels  Joseph         27 Laren Claes Maria

34 Berin Vuegen Leon             27 Melde Marx José

34 Brela Huysmans Maurice         

34 Brela Goossens Romain           

34 Brela Huygens Ernest           

34 Brela Corstjens Jozef (Jos     

34 Geenh Kenis Ferdinand           

34 Geenh De Schrijver Hugo         

34 Geenh Meyen Marcel             

34 Melde Vranckx Roger             

33 Berin Luceri  Vitantonio     

33 Brela Van Endert Joseph       

33 Geenh Put Maurice             

33 Geenh Vos Raymond             

33 Paals Hufkens  Marcel         



6 Brelaar 8/6/2014

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks        B-reeks        C-reeks

Brelaar    29-28-29-26      Linkhout   180  Geenhout   177  Brelaar C    169

Hulst      30-29            Laren      178  Gestel     175  Paalstraat C 165

Laren      29-29-27         Meldert    177  Beringen   169  Geenhout C   162

Linkhout   30-26            Gestel     176  Laren      169  Geenhout D   161

Meldert    30-29            Paalstraat 176  Brelaar    160  Gestel C     159

Beringen   27-29-24         Brelaar    174  Linkhout   158  Beringen C   157

Gestel     30-28-27         Beringen   171  Paalstraat 157  Laren C      148

Geenhout   30-30-29-26-22   Geenhout   171  Meldert    146  Geenhout E   132

Paalstraat 28-28-29-20-17   Hulst      170  Hulst      137  Hulst C      132

                                                            Paalstraat D  131

dagprijs: Geenhout A:    30-18                              Brelaar D    130

A-reeks:  Geenhout A:    30-18                              Linkhout C   123

B-reeks:  Geenhout B:    30                                 Beringen D   118

C-reeks:  Paalstraat C:  29                                 Paalstraat E 66

                                                            Meldert C    23

INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                            Dames                            Jongeren

30 Berin Bruynooghe  Patrick     30 Berin Poelmans  Marina        30 Brela Volders Yannick         

30 Brela Volders François        30 Berin Luceri  Tesia           30 Laren Vilters Stef           

30 Geenh Vos Pascal              30 Brela Vanbrabant Greta        30 Paals Coenen Kevin           

30 Geenh Peremans Patrick        30 Brela Wanten Tamara           30 Paals Gijbels Tamara         

30 Geste Beaufays Freddy         30 Geenh Vermeyen Brigitta       29 Paals Vanden Eynde Jochen     

30 Geste Broekhoven Freddy       30 Geenh Jans Nancy              28 Geste Vanheel Emily           

30 Geste Demulder Mark           30 Geste Leunen Irmgard          28 Paals Peeters  Jordy         

30 Geste Keusters  Patrick       30 Geste Willems Ilse                                     

30 Geste Saenen Werner           30 Laren Snyers  Sonja                                     

30 Hulst Cleeren Ronald          30 Laren Cox Tilly                                         

30 Hulst Janssens  Henri         30 Laren Renders Marina                                   

30 Hulst Verhoeven Eric          29 Geste De Blick Diane                                   

30 Laren Van Grieken Alois       29 Geste Lemmens Marianne                                 

30 Laren Claes Dany              29 Laren Snyers  Annik                                     

30 Laren Snyers  Dirk            29 Paals Vanoppen Jeanne                                   

30 Linkh Laveren Robin           29 Paals Vanzeer Heidi           

30 Linkh Neven Kris                                       

30 Linkh Verbeemen  Johan                                 

30 Linkh Willems Paul                                     

30 Linkh Laveren Johan                                     

30 Melde Claes Kristiaan                                   

30 Melde Vandeneynde  Johan

Senioren Mannen                  Senioren Vrouwen

30 Geenh Meyen Julien            30 Geenh Isenborghs Magdalena

30 Geenh De Wit Jan              29 Geenh Schroven Gabriella

30 Linkh Reynders  Alphonsus     28 Geste Willekens Marie-José

30 Melde Kenens  Georges         28 Laren Bervoets Maria

30 Paals Orens François          27 Linkh Vaes Eugenie

29 Berin Christiaens Maurice     26 Geenh Vanwetswinkel Roza

29 Berin Reynders  Daniel        24 Brela Vandeweyer Philomena

29 Berin Noels  Theo             24 Geenh Van Vaerenbergh José

29 Berin Beerden Willy           24 Hulst Reykers Maria Julia

29 Berin Daniels  Joseph           

29 Berin Roncadin Graziano         

29 Berin Vuegen Leon               

29 Brela Huysmans Maurice         

29 Brela Goossens Romain           

29 Brela Huygens Ernest           

29 Brela Corstjens Jozef (Jos     

29 Geenh Kenis Ferdinand           

29 Geenh De Schrijver Hugo         

29 Geenh Meyen Marcel             

29 Geenh Vos Raymond             

29 Melde Vranckx Roger           




5 Paalstraat 11/5/2014

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks         B-reeks         C-reeks

Paalstraat 30-24-29-25-14   Linkhout   150  Geenhout   147  Brelaar C    140

Brelaar    29-25-28-23      Laren      149  Gestel     147  Paalstraat C 136

Hulst      27-25-27         Paalstraat 148  Beringen   140  Geenhout D   135

Laren      30-29-26         Meldert    147  Laren      140  Beringen C   133

Linkhout   30-26-27         Gestel     146  Brelaar    132  Geenhout C   133

Meldert    28-22            Brelaar    145  Linkhout   132  Gestel C     132

Beringen   28-30-29-24      Beringen   144  Paalstraat 129  Hulst C      132

Gestel     30-29-30         Geenhout   141  Meldert    117  Linkhout C   123

Geenhout   29-29-29-28-24   Hulst      140  Hulst      108  Laren C      121

                                                            Beringen D   118

dagprijs: Linkhout A:    30-18-12                           Paalstraat D 111

A-reeks:  Linkhout A:    30                                 Geenhout E   110

B-reeks:  Beringen B:    30                                 Brelaar D    104

C-reeks:  Gestel C:      30                                 Paalstraat E 49

                                                            Meldert C    23


INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                            Dames                            Jongeren

25 Berin Bruynooghe  Patrick     25 Berin Poelmans  Marina        25 Brela Volders Yannick         

25 Brela Volders François        25 Berin Luceri  Tesia           25 Laren Vilters Stef           

25 Brela Huysmans Willy          25 Brela Vanbrabant Greta        25 Paals Vanden Eynde Jochen     

25 Geenh Vos Pascal              25 Brela Wanten Tamara           25 Paals Coenen Kevin           

25 Geenh Peremans Patrick        25 Geenh Vermeyen Brigitta       25 Paals Gijbels Tamara         

25 Geenh Zeelmaekers Dirk        25 Geenh Jans Nancy                                       

25 Geste Beaufays Freddy         25 Geste Leunen Irmgard                                   

25 Geste Broekhoven Freddy       25 Geste Willems Ilse                                     

25 Geste Demulder Mark           25 Hulst Geerinckx Kristel                                 

25 Geste Keusters  Patrick       25 Laren Snyers  Annik                                     

25 Geste Saenen Werner           25 Laren Snyers  Sonja                                     

25 Geste Coomans Mario           25 Laren Cox Tilly                                         

25 Hulst Cleeren Ronald          25 Laren Renders Marina                                   

25 Hulst Janssens  Henri                                                             

25 Hulst Verhoeven Eric                                                             

25 Laren Van Grieken Alois                                 

25 Laren Claes Dany                                       

25 Laren Snyers  Dirk                                     

25 Linkh Laveren Robin                                     

25 Linkh Neven Kris                                       

25 Linkh Verbeemen  Johan                                 

25 Linkh Willems Paul                                     

25 Linkh Laveren Johan                                     

25 Melde Claes Kristiaan                                   

25 Melde Vandeneynde  Johan                               


Senioren Mannen                  Senioren Vrouwen

25 Geenh Meyen Julien            25 Geenh Isenborghs Magdalena

25 Geenh De Wit Jan              24 Geenh Schroven Gabriella

25 Geenh Vos Raymond             24 Laren Bervoets Maria

25 Linkh Reynders  Alphonsus     23 Geste Willekens Marie-José

25 Melde Kenens  Georges         22 Geenh Vanwetswinkel Roza

25 Paals Orens François          22 Laren Claes Maria

24 Berin Christiaens Maurice     22 Linkh Vaes Eugenie

24 Berin Reynders  Daniel        20 Brela Vandeweyer Philomena

24 Berin Noels  Theo             20 Geenh Van Vaerenbergh José

24 Berin Beerden Willy           20 Hulst Reykers Maria Julia

24 Berin Daniels  Joseph           

24 Berin Roncadin Graziano         

24 Berin Cupers  Fernand           

24 Berin Vuegen Leon               

24 Brela Huysmans Maurice         

24 Brela Goossens Romain           

24 Brela Huygens Ernest           

24 Brela Corstjens Jozef (Jos     

24 Geenh Kenis Ferdinand           

24 Geenh De Schrijver Hugo       

24 Geenh Meyen Marcel           

24 Melde Vranckx Roger           

24 Paals Hufkens  Marcel         



4 Geenhout 4/5/2014

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks        B-reeks        C-reeks

Geenhout   30-30-26-26-25   Linkhout   120  Geenhout   118  Brelaar C    112

Paalstraat 30-28-28-23      Laren      119  Gestel     118  Geenhout D   107

Brelaar    30-29-26-23      Meldert    119  Laren      111  Paalstraat C 107

Hulst      28-20-29         Paalstraat 118  Beringen   110  Hulst C      105

Laren      29-29-25         Beringen   116  Brelaar    107  Beringen C   104

Linkhout   30-25-24         Brelaar    116  Linkhout   106  Geenhout C   104

Meldert    30-26            Gestel     116  Paalstraat 105  Gestel C     102

Beringen   30-30-26-25-21   Hulst      113  Meldert     95  Linkhout C    96

Gestel     29-30-27         Geenhout   112  Hulst       83  Laren C       95

                                                            Beringen D    94

dagprijs: Beringen A:    30-18-12-11                        Geenhout E    86

A-reeks:  Beringen A:    30-18-12-11                        Paalstraat D  86

B-reeks:  Beringen B:    30-18-8                            Brelaar D     81

C-reeks:  Paalstraat C:  28                                 Paalstraat E  35

                                                            Meldert C     23


INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                            Dames                            Jongeren

20 Berin Bruynooghe  Patrick     20 Berin Poelmans  Marina        20 Brela Volders Yannick         

20 Brela Volders François        20 Berin Luceri  Tesia           20 Laren Vilters Stef           

20 Brela Huysmans Willy          20 Brela Vanbrabant Greta        20 Paals Vanden Eynde Jochen     

20 Geenh Vos Pascal              20 Brela Wanten Tamara           20 Paals Coenen Kevin           

20 Geenh Peremans Patrick        20 Geenh Vermeyen Brigitta       20 Paals Gijbels Tamara         

20 Geenh Zeelmaekers Dirk        20 Geenh Jans Nancy                                       

20 Geste Beaufays Freddy         20 Geste De Blick Diane                                   

20 Geste Broekhoven Freddy       20 Geste Leunen Irmgard                                   

20 Geste Demulder Mark           20 Geste Willems Ilse                                     

20 Geste Keusters  Patrick       20 Hulst Geerinckx Kristel                                 

20 Geste Saenen Werner           20 Laren Snyers  Annik                                     

20 Geste Coomans Mario           20 Laren Snyers  Sonja                                     

20 Hulst Cleeren Ronald          20 Laren Cox Tilly                                         

20 Hulst Janssens  Henri         20 Laren Renders Marina                                   

20 Hulst Verhoeven Eric          20 Linkh Vangeel Nancy                                     

20 Laren Van Grieken Alois                                 

20 Laren Claes Dany                                       

20 Laren Snyers  Dirk                                     

20 Linkh Laveren Robin                                     

20 Linkh Neven Kris                                       

20 Linkh Verbeemen  Johan                                 

20 Linkh Willems Paul                                     

20 Linkh Laveren Johan                                     

20 Melde Claes Kristiaan                                   

20 Melde Carmans Danny                                     

20 Melde Vandeneynde  Johan                               


Senioren Mannen                  Senioren Vrouwen

20 Berin Reynders  Daniel        20 Geenh Isenborghs Magdalena

20 Berin Vuegen Leon             19 Geenh Schroven Gabriella

20 Brela Huysmans Maurice        19 Laren Bervoets Maria

20 Brela Corstjens Jozef (Jos    18 Geste Willekens Marie-José

20 Geenh Meyen Julien            17 Geenh Vanwetswinkel Roza

20 Geenh De Wit Jan              17 Laren Claes Maria

20 Geenh Meyen Marcel            17 Linkh Vaes Eugenie

20 Geenh Vos Raymond             15 Brela Vandeweyer Philomena

20 Linkh Reynders  Alphonsus     15 Geenh Van Vaerenbergh José

20 Melde Vranckx Roger           15 Hulst Reykers Maria Julia

20 Melde Kenens  Georges         15 Melde Marx José

20 Paals Orens François           

19 Berin Luceri  Vitantonio       

19 Berin Christiaens Maurice       

19 Berin Noels  Theo               

19 Berin Beerden Willy             

19 Berin Daniels  Joseph           

19 Berin Roncadin Graziano         

19 Berin Cupers  Fernand           

19 Brela Goossens Romain         

19 Brela Huygens Ernest         

19 Geenh Kenis Ferdinand         

19 Geenh Put Emiel               

19 Geenh De Schrijver Hugo       

19 Melde Vranken  Rogier         

19 Paals Hufkens  Marcel         



3 Gestel 21/4/2014

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks        B-reeks        C-reeks

Gestel     30-30-27         Laren      90  Geenhout   88  Brelaar C    86

Geenhout   30-29-27-27-22   Linkhout   90  Gestel     88  Geenhout D   81

Paalstraat 30-25-26-18      Meldert    89  Laren      82  Paalstraat C 79

Brelaar    29-28-29-21      Paalstraat 88  Linkhout   81  Beringen C   78

Hulst      29-28-26         Gestel     87  Beringen   80  Geenhout C   78

Laren      30-30-26-20      Beringen   86  Brelaar    78  Hulst C      76

Linkhout   30-27-23         Brelaar    86  Paalstraat 77  Gestel C     75

Meldert    30-21-23         Hulst      85  Meldert    69  Linkhout C   72

Beringen   27-26-25-21      Geenhout   82  Hulst      63  Laren C      70

                                                          Beringen D   69

dagprijs: Linkhout A:    30-18                            Paalstraat D 63

A-reeks:  Linkhout A:    30-18                            Geenhout E   61

B-reeks:  Laren B:       30                               Brelaar D    58

C-reeks:  Geenhout C:    27                               Paalstraat E 35

                                                          Meldert C    23


INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                            Dames                            Jongeren

15 Berin Bruynooghe  Patrick     15 Berin Poelmans  Marina        15 Brela Volders Yannick         

15 Brela Volders François        15 Berin Luceri  Tesia           15 Laren Vilters Stef           

15 Brela Lucas  Davy             15 Brela Vanbrabant Greta        15 Paals Vanden Eynde Jochen     

15 Brela Huysmans Willy          15 Brela Wanten Tamara           15 Paals Coenen Kevin           

15 Brela Luyckx Jan              15 Geenh Vermeyen Brigitta       15 Paals Gijbels Tamara         

15 Brela Van Kets Dirk           15 Geenh Jans Nancy                                       

15 Geenh Vos Pascal              15 Geste De Blick Diane                                   

15 Geenh Peremans Patrick        15 Geste Leunen Irmgard                                   

15 Geenh Zeelmaekers Dirk        15 Geste Willems Ilse                                     

15 Geste Beaufays Freddy         15 Hulst Geerinckx Kristel                                 

15 Geste Keusters  Etienne       15 Laren Snyers  Annik                                     

15 Geste Broekhoven Freddy       15 Laren Snyers  Sonja                                     

15 Geste Demulder Mark           15 Laren Cox Tilly                                         

15 Geste Keusters  Patrick       15 Laren Renders Marina                                   

15 Geste Saenen Werner           15 Linkh Vangeel Nancy                                     

15 Geste Coomans Mario                                     

15 Hulst Nuyts Kristof                                     

15 Hulst Cleeren Ronald                                   

15 Hulst Janssens  Henri                                   

15 Hulst Verhoeven Eric                                   

15 Laren Van Grieken Alois                                 

15 Laren Vogels Robert                                     

15 Laren Claes Dany                                       

15 Laren Snyers  Dirk                                     

15 Laren Cox Patrick                                       

15 Linkh Laveren Robin                                     

15 Linkh Neven Kris                                       

15 Linkh Verbeemen  Johan                                 

15 Linkh Willems Paul                                     

15 Linkh Laveren Johan                                     

15 Melde Claes Kristiaan                                   

15 Melde Carmans Danny                                     

15 Melde Vandeneynde  Johan                               


Senioren Mannen                  Senioren Vrouwen

15 Berin Reynders  Daniel        15 Geenh Isenborghs Magdalena

15 Berin Vuegen Leon             14 Geenh Schroven Gabriella

15 Brela Huysmans Maurice        14 Laren Bervoets Maria

15 Brela Corstjens Jozef (Jos    13 Geste Willekens Marie-José

15 Geenh Meyen Julien            13 Linkh Vaes Eugenie

15 Geenh De Wit Jan              12 Geenh Vanwetswinkel Roza

15 Geenh Peremans Remigius       12 Geenh Van Vaerenbergh José

15 Geenh Meyen Marcel            12 Laren Claes Maria

15 Geenh Vos Raymond             12 Melde Marx José

15 Linkh Reynders  Alphonsus     11 Brela Vandeweyer Philomena

15 Melde Vranckx Roger             

15 Melde Kenens  Georges           

15 Paals Orens François           

14 Berin Luceri  Vitantonio       

14 Berin Christiaens Maurice       

14 Berin Noels  Theo               

14 Berin Beerden Willy             

14 Berin Daniels  Joseph           

14 Berin Roncadin Graziano         

14 Berin Cupers  Fernand         

14 Berin Vanderhoydonck Ludo     

14 Brela Goossens Romain         

14 Brela Huygens Ernest         

14 Geenh Kenis Ferdinand         

14 Geenh Put Emiel               

14 Geenh Put Maurice             

14 Geenh De Schrijver Hugo       

14 Linkh Neven Jean             

14 Melde Vranken  Rogier         

14 Paals Hufkens  Marcel         




2 Verbond 13/4/2014

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks        B-reeks        C-reeks

Gestel     30-30-27         Laren      60  Geenhout   59  Brelaar C    57

Geenhout   26-30-28-27-20   Linkhout   60  Gestel     58  Geenhout D   54

Paalstraat 29-30-29-20-21   Beringen   59  Beringen   54  Beringen C   53

Brelaar    29-23-28-15      Meldert    59  Linkhout   54  Paalstraat C 53

Hulst      29-20-24         Paalstraat 58  Laren      52  Geenhout C   51

Laren      30-26-25         Brelaar    57  Paalstraat 52  Hulst C      50

Linkhout   30-29-26         Gestel     57  Brelaar    50  Linkhout C   49

Meldert    30-26            Hulst      56  Meldert    48  Beringen D   48

Beringen   30-26-27-24      Geenhout   52  Hulst      35  Gestel C     48

                                                          Paalstraat D 45

dagprijs: Linkhout A:    30-18-12                         Laren C      44

A-reeks:  Linkhout A:    30-18-12                         Geenhout E   39

B-reeks:  Geenhout B:    30-17                            Brelaar D    37

C-reeks:  Paalstraat C:  29                               Paalstraat E 35

                                                          Beringen E   0

                                                          Brelaar E    0


INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                            Dames                            Jongeren

10 Berin Huyghe  Ivo             10 Berin Poelmans  Marina        10 Brela Volders Yannick         

10 Berin Bruynooghe  Patrick     10 Berin Luceri  Tesia           10 Hulst Vanschoonbeek Pieter   

10 Brela Volders François        10 Brela Vanbrabant Greta        10 Laren Vilters Stef           

10 Brela Lucas  Davy             10 Brela Wanten Tamara           10 Paals Vanden Eynde Jochen     

10 Brela Huysmans Willy          10 Geenh Vermeyen Brigitta       10 Paals Coenen Kevin           

10 Brela Luyckx Jan              10 Geenh Jans Nancy              10 Paals Gijbels Tamara         

10 Brela Van Kets Dirk           10 Geste De Blick Diane                                   

10 Geenh Vos Pascal              10 Geste Leunen Irmgard                                   

10 Geenh Peremans Patrick        10 Geste Willems Ilse                                     

10 Geenh Zeelmaekers Dirk        10 Hulst Peremans  Fanny                                   

10 Geste Beaufays Freddy         10 Hulst Geerinckx Kristel                                 

10 Geste Keusters  Etienne       10 Laren Snyers  Annik                                     

10 Geste Broekhoven Freddy       10 Laren Snyers  Sonja                                     

10 Geste Demulder Mark           10 Laren Cox Tilly                                         

10 Geste Keusters  Patrick       10 Laren Renders Marina                                   

10 Geste Saenen Werner           10 Linkh Vangeel Nancy           

10 Geste Coomans Mario           10 Paals Vandevenne Heidi       

10 Hulst Nuyts Kristof                                     

10 Hulst Cleeren Ronald                                   

10 Hulst Janssens  Henri                                   

10 Hulst Verhoeven Eric                                   

10 Laren Van Grieken Alois                                 

10 Laren Vogels Robert                                     

10 Laren Claes Dany                                       

10 Laren Snyers  Dirk                                     

10 Laren Cox Patrick                                       

10 Linkh Laveren Robin                                     

10 Linkh Neven Kris                                       

10 Linkh Verbeemen  Johan                                 

10 Linkh Willems Paul                                     

10 Linkh Laveren Johan                                     

10 Melde Claes Kristiaan                                   

10 Melde Carmans Danny                                     

10 Melde Vandeneynde  Johan                               

10 Paals Wagemans Tom                                     


Senioren Mannen                  Senioren Vrouwen

10 Berin Luceri  Vitantonio      10 Geenh Isenborghs Magdalena

10 Berin Christiaens Maurice     10 Geenh Schroven Gabriella

10 Berin Reynders  Daniel        9 Laren Bervoets Maria

10 Berin Beerden Willy           9 Melde Marx José

10 Berin Daniels  Joseph         8 Geenh Vanwetswinkel Roza

10 Berin Roncadin Graziano       8 Geste Willekens Marie-José

10 Berin Lambrechts Victor       8 Laren Claes Maria

10 Berin Vanroy Jean Willy       8 Linkh Vaes Eugenie

10 Berin Vuegen Leon             8 Melde De Weyer Lea

10 Berin Vanderhoydonck Ludo       

10 Brela Huysmans Maurice         

10 Brela Corstjens Jozef (Jos     

10 Geenh Meyen Julien             

10 Geenh De Wit Jan               

10 Geenh Put Maurice               

10 Geenh Peremans Remigius         

10 Geenh Meyen Marcel             

10 Geenh Vos Raymond               

10 Linkh Reynders  Alphonsus       

10 Melde Vranckx Roger           

10 Melde Kenens  Georges         

10 Paals Orens François         



1 Beringen 4/6/2014

UITSLAG                     RANGSCHIKKING

Gilde       A  B  C  D  E   A-reeks        B-reeks        C-reeks

Beringen   29-28-26-24      Laren      30  Geenhout   29  Brelaar C    29

Gestel     27-28-21         Linkhout   30  Beringen   28  Geenhout D   27

Geenhout   26-29-23-27-19   Beringen   29  Gestel     28  Beringen C   26

Paalstraat 29-22-24-25-14   Meldert    29  Brelaar    27  Hulst C      26

Brelaar    28-27-29-22      Paalstraat 29  Laren      26  Paalstraat D 25

Hulst      27-15-26         Brelaar    28  Linkhout   25  Beringen D   24

Laren      30-26-19         Gestel     27  Meldert    22  Paalstraat C 24

Linkhout   30-25-23         Hulst      27  Paalstraat 22  Geenhout C   23

Meldert    29-22            Geenhout   26  Hulst      15  Linkhout C   23

                                                          Brelaar D    22

dagprijs: Linkhout A:    30-17                            Gestel C     21

A-reeks:  Linkhout A:    30-17                            Geenhout E   19

B-reeks:  Geenhout B:    29                               Laren C      19

C-reeks:  Brelaar C:     29                               Paalstraat E 14


INDIVIDUEEL

Heren                           Dames                           Jongeren

5 Berin Huyghe  Ivo             5 Berin Poelmans  Marina        5 Brela Volders Yannick         

5 Berin Christiaens Jimmy       5 Berin Luceri  Tesia           5 Hulst Meyen  Stefanie         

5 Berin Bruynooghe  Patrick     5 Brela Vanbrabant Greta        5 Hulst Vanschoonbeek Pieter   

5 Brela Volders François        5 Brela Vanbrabant Marie-Je.    5 Laren Vilters Stef           

5 Brela Bekkers Bart            5 Brela Wanten Tamara           5 Paals Vanden Eynde Jochen     

5 Brela Lucas  Davy             5 Brela Faesen Nelly            5 Paals Luyckx Kevin           

5 Brela Huysmans Willy          5 Geenh Vermeyen Brigitta       5 Paals Coenen Kevin           

5 Brela Luyckx Jan              5 Geenh Jans Nancy              5 Paals Gijbels Tamara         

5 Brela Van Kets Dirk           5 Geste De Blick Diane                                   

5 Geenh Vos Pascal              5 Geste Leunen Irmgard                                   

5 Geenh Peremans Patrick        5 Geste Willems Ilse                                     

5 Geenh De Weirdt Marc          5 Hulst Peremans  Fanny                                   

5 Geenh Zeelmaekers Dirk        5 Hulst Verhaert Rozita                                   

5 Geste Beaufays Freddy         5 Hulst Geerinckx Kristel                                 

5 Geste Keusters  Etienne       5 Laren Snyers  Annik                                     

5 Geste Broekhoven Freddy       5 Laren Snyers  Sonja           

5 Geste Demulder Mark           5 Laren Cox Tilly               

5 Geste Keusters  Patrick       5 Laren Renders Marina         

5 Geste Saenen Werner           5 Linkh Vanhove  Linda         

5 Geste Coomans Mario           5 Linkh Vangeel Nancy           

5 Hulst Nuyts Kristof           5 Linkh Vandermaesen Daniell   

5 Hulst Cleeren Ronald          5 Paals Vanoppen Jeanne         

5 Hulst Janssens  Henri         5 Paals Vandevenne Heidi       

5 Hulst Verhoeven Eric          5 Paals Vandezande Grizelda     

5 Laren Van Grieken Alois       5 Paals Vanzeer Heidi           

5 Laren Vogels Robert                                     

5 Laren Claes Dany                                       

5 Laren Snyers  Dirk                                     

5 Laren Cox Patrick                                       

5 Laren Deprez Marc                                       

5 Linkh Laveren Robin                                     

5 Linkh Neven Kris                                       

5 Linkh Verbeemen  Johan                                 

5 Linkh Willems Paul                                     

5 Linkh Laveren Johan                                     

5 Melde Claes Kristiaan         

5 Melde Carmans Danny           

5 Melde Vandeneynde  Johan     

5 Paals Wagemans Tom


Senioren Mannen                 Senioren Vrouwen

5 Berin Luceri  Vitantonio      5 Brela Vaneerdewegh Lisette

5 Berin Christiaens Maurice     5 Geenh Isenborghs Magdalena

5 Berin Reynders  Daniel        5 Geenh Schroven Gabriella

5 Berin Beerden Willy           4 Berin Engelen  Elza

5 Berin Daniels  Joseph         4 Brela Vandeweyer Philomena

5 Berin Roncadin Graziano       4 Geenh Wouters Marie-Claire

5 Berin Lambrechts Victor       4 Geste Willekens Marie-José

5 Berin Vanroy Jean Willy       4 Laren Bervoets Maria

5 Berin Vuegen Leon             4 Linkh Vaes Eugenie

5 Berin Vanderhoydonck Ludo     4 Melde Marx José

5 Brela Huysmans Maurice        4 Melde De Weyer Lea

5 Brela Huygens Ernest           

5 Brela Van Endert Joseph         

5 Brela Corstjens Jozef (Jos     

5 Geenh Kenis Ferdinand           

5 Geenh Meyen Julien             

5 Geenh De Wit Jan               

5 Geenh Put Maurice               

5 Geenh De Schrijver Hugo         

5 Geenh Peremans Remigius       

5 Geenh Meyen Marcel           

5 Geenh Vos Raymond             

5 Linkh Reynders  Alphonsus     

5 Melde Vranckx Roger           

5 Melde Kenens  Georges         

5 Paals Orens François         




Karabijnschuttersgilden Verbond BERINGEN-MIJNSTREEK