Karabijnschuttersgilden Verbond BERINGEN-MIJNSTREEK



Intergewestelijk


Jaar plaats     winnaar               2de                 3de                 4de                 5de                 6de


2018 Geneiken:  Paalstraat C 30-18-17 Geneiken A 30-18-13 Rekhoven B    30-17 Eversel C     27    Brelaar A     26    Gestel B      26

2017 Laren:     Thiewinkel A 30-18-18 Eversel C  30-18-17 Geneiken B    30-17 Brelaar A     29    Gestel B      28    Geenhout C    28

2016 Mellaer:   Geneiken A   30-18    Gestel A     30-16  Eversel C     29    Gestel B      28    Geneiken B    28    Geenhout C    25

2015 Linkhout:  Thiewinkel A:30-18    Geneiken B:  30-17  Linkhout A:   30-17 Brelaar C:    30-15 Eversel C:    29    Beringen B

2014 Mellaer:   Geneiken B:  30-18    Thiewinkel A:30-17  Linkhout A:29-18-18 Gestel B:  29-18-16 Gestel C:     28    N.A. Brelaar C

2013 Hulst:     Eversel C:   27-16    Laren A:     27-14  Geneiken A:   25    Geneiken B:   24    Brelaar C:    24    Gestel B:     23

2012 Thiewinkel:Geneiken A:  30-17    Beringen C:  30-16  Schalbroek B: 29    Laren A:      28    Brelaar B:    28    Eversel C:    24

2011 Vorst:     Geneiken A:  30-18    Geenhout B:  30-17  Thiewinkel B: 30-15 Brelaar C:    27-15 Meldert A:    27-14 Eversel C:    25

2010 Eversel:   Thiewinkel A:29-16    Geneiken B:  29-14  Eversel D:    27    Geenhout C:   26    Brelaar A:    26    Gestel B:     25

2009 Geenhout:  Thiewinkel A:30-17-16 Geenhout A:30-17-14 Geenhout B:   29    Geenhout C:   29    Geneiken B:   27    Linkhout C:   27

2008 Goeslaer:  Thiewinkel A:30-17-18 Meldert A: 30-17-16 Geneiken B:   28    Geenhout C:   28    Gestel C:     27    Gestel B:     25


Keizer Beringen-Mijnstreek & Lummen


Jaar       keizer                                 2de Heren                                     3de Heren

inrichter  keizerin                               2de Dames                                     3de Dames


2018:      Weyens Danny, Mellaer: 15              Vandeneynde Johan, Meldert: 14                Vogels Robert, Laren: 13

Genenbos   Hulinova Pavlina, Eversel: 12          Snijers Annik, Laren: 10+2                    Blommen Laura, Schalbroek: 10+1


2017:      Schuyten Ludo, Eversel: 16             Goossens Romain, Brelaar: 15                  Noels Theo, Beringen (2016) 13

Brelaar    Timmermans Laura, Rekhoven: 14         Cox Tilly, Laren: 13                          Vermeyen Brigitta, Geenhout, 10


2016:      Noels Theo, Beringen: 16               Vogels Robert, Laren: 15                      Coenen Patrick, Genenbos: 13

Geneiken   Cox Tilly, Laren: 12                   Moons Rita, Eversel: 11                       Schroyen Katrien, Geneiken: 9


2015:      Laveren Robin, Linkhout: 21            Baerts Guido, Goeslaer: 19                    Reynders Danny, Beringen: 18

Geenhout:  Schroven Gabriella, Geenhout: 15       Schraepen Lydia, Eversel: 12                  Leunen Irmgard, Gestel: 11


2014       Drieskens Rudi, Congo: 20              Peremans Pascal, Geenhout: 18                 Laveren Robin, Linkhout: 17

Mellaer:   Claes Lisette, Eversel: 20             Horions Elza, Goeslaer: 18                    Steyfkens Dany, Congo: 17


2013:      Drieskens Rudy, Congo: 18              Gijbels Jean, Genebos: 16-5                   Coenen Patrick, K-2012: 16-3

Laren      Claes Lisette, Eversel: 15             De Blick Diane, Gestel: 13                    Schrayen Wendy, K-2012: 12


2012:      Coenen Patrick, Genebos: 30            Baerts Guido, Goeslaer: 28                    Nijs Gert, Thiewinkel: 23           

Goeslaer   Schrayen Wendy, Thiewinkel: 23         Pollaris Agnes, Rekhoven: 20                  Claes Lisette, Eversel: 15


2011:      Drieskens Rudy, Congo: 15              Willems Paul, Linkhout: 13                    Snyers Dirk, Laren: 12

Gestel     Vanmechelen Diane, Thiewinkel: 15      Theunis Gerda, Genebos: 13                    Luceri Tesia, Beringen: 11


2010:      Drieskens Rudy, Congo: 16-10           Baerts Guido, Goeslaer: 16-9                  Vanhove Rene, Eversel: 13

Kapel      Vanmechelen Diane, Thiewinkel: 14      Vermeyen Noella, Genebos: 13                  Snyers Annik, Laren: 9


2009:      Vanhove Rene, Eversel: 21              De Weirdt Marc, Geenhout: 19-3                Goossens Romain, Brelaar: 19-2

Paalstraat Claes José, Genebos: 14                Leten Marleen, Beringen: 12-2                 De Blick Diane, Gestel: 12-1


2008:      Vanwetswinkel Andy, Schalbroek: 20     Luyten Tom, Meldert: 19                       Noels Theo, Beringen: 15

Schalbroek Horions Elza, Goeslaer: 17             Vanhamel Godelieve, Eversel: 16               Vangeel Nancy, Linkhout: 14


Jaar  Inrichter    Keizer                   Gilde       ptn    | Keizerin                 Gilde       ptn


2014  Mellaer      Drieskens Rudi           Congo        20    | Claes Lisette            Eversel      20

2013  Laren        Drieskens Rudi           Congo        18    | Claes Lisette            Eversel      15

2012  Goeslaer     Coenen Patrick           Genebos      30    | Schrayen Wendy           Thiewinkel   21

2011  Gestel       Drieskens Rudi           Congo        26    | Vanmechelen Diane        Thiewinkel   14

2010  Kapel        Drieskens Rudi           Congo        16-10 | Vanmechelen Diane        Thiewinkel   14

2009  Paalstraat   Vanhove Rene             Eversel      21    | Claes Josee              Genebos      14

2008  Schalbroek   Vanwetswinkel Andy       Schalbroek   20    | Horions Elza             Goeslaer     17

2007  Hulst        Coenen Patrick           Genebos      26    | Schroven Gabriella       Geenhout     15

2006  Thiewinkel   Vanheel Freddy           Goeslaer     24    | Horions Elza             Goeslaer     15

2005  Linkhout     Vanhove Rene             Eversel      23    | Poelmans Marina          Beringen     18

2004  Ubersel      Vanhove Rene             Eversel       6    | Beutels Conny            Eversel       

2003  Beringen     Laveren Johan            Linkhout     63    | Theunis Gerda            Genenbos     23

2002  Oostereinde  Quintens Jan             Thiewinkel   56    | Vervoort Carina          Gestel       26

2001  Vorst        Laveren Johan            Linkhout     24    |  Leurs Elza              Linkhout     22

2000  Eversel      Laveren Johan            Linkhout     47    | Cox Tilly                Laren        15

1999  Meldert      Corvers Francois         Thiewinkel   23    | Snyers Agnes             Geneiken     15

1998  Hulst        Baerts Guido             Goeslaer     36    | Snyers Agnes             Geneiken     30

1997  Geenhout     Vandeneynde Johan        Meldert      16    | Horions Elza             Goeslaer     16

1996  Rekhoven     Reynders Alfons          Linkhout     63    | Baerts Nancy             Goeslaer     101

1995  Geenhout     Timmermans Ivo           Molem        161   | Baerts Nancy             Goeslaer     41

1994  Genenbos     Rubens Cyriel            Molem        99    | Schroven Gabriella       Geenhout     28

1993  Koersel      Baerts Guido             Goeslaer     20    | De Wit Els               Vorst        20

1992  Geneiken     Vandenbroeck André       Linkhout     34    | Leten Marleen            Beringen     36

1991  Laren        Vilters Wim              Laren        79    | Cox Tilly                Laren        23

1990  Mellaer      Perceval Johnny          Brelaar            | Carremans Cathy          Hulst         

1989  Meelberg     Guisson Eddy             Thiewinkel   39    | Baerts Nancy             Goeslaer     43

1988  Goeslaer     Vandepaer Rik            Brelaar      54    | Carremans Cathy          Hulst        23

1987  Gestel       Vandepaer Rik            Brelaar      57    | Claes Maria              Schalbroek   27

1986  Kapel        Vogels Robert            Laren        23    | Vandebroeck Christine    Ubbersel     23

1985  Paalstraat   Mechelmans Geert         Schalbroek   137   | Schroven Gabriella       Brelaar       8

1984  Schulen      Mechelmans Stefan        Schalbroek   80    | Vanbaelen Linda          Rekhoven     17

1983  Hulst        Vandezande Patrick       Paalstraat    9    | Horions Elza             Goeslaer      9

1982  Schalbroek   Vogels Robert            Laren        75    | Vandevenne Martine       Linkhout      9

1981  Kapel        Koekelkoren Ivo          Schalbroek         | Vandevenne Martine       Linkhout     

1980  Eversel      Vanrompay Jean Paul      Schalbroek         |                                       

1979  Beringen     Truyers Ludo             Linkhout           |                                       

1978  Thiewinkel   Vogels Robert            Laren              |                                       

1977  Vorst        Vogels Robert            Laren              |                                       

1976  oostereinde  Vandenbroeck Romain      Linkhout     25    |                                       

1975  Meldert      Vanrooy Jozef            Schulen            |